England Women vs Germany
England Women vs Germany

Skip Navigation

Leicester & District Mutual League

  • Season: 2014/15
  • Division: Under 9's
  • Hit Counter:  737184

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh


Under 9's

News

 

Recent Results

  DATE HOME RESULT AWAY
L 12/10/14 AFC Barwell Tigers U9 X - X Blaby Bulls Bullets Reds U9
L 12/10/14 Asfordby FC U9 X - X Braunstone Trinity Spartans U9
L 12/10/14 Aylestone Park '94 U9 X - X Kingsway Rangers U9
L 12/10/14 Bardon Hill Eagles U9 X - X Loughborough Dynamo Ambers U9
L 12/10/14 Barrow Town Eagles U9 X - X Beaumont Town Panthers U9
L 12/10/14 Barrow Town Falcons U9 X - X Blaby & Whetstone Lions U9
L 12/10/14 Beaumont Town Pumas U9 X - X Castle Donington Leopards U9
L 12/10/14 Braunstone Trinity Foxes U9 X - X Ibstock United Lions U9
L 12/10/14 Castle Donington Lions U9 X - X Glenfield United Foxes U9
L 12/10/14 Coalville Town Ravens U9 X - X Syston Town All Stars U9
L 12/10/14 Cosby United Badgers U9 X - X Carib S.S.C U9
L 12/10/14 Croft Juniors 2013 U9 X - X Kibworth/Smeeton Panthers U9
L 12/10/14 Croft Juniors Blues U9 X - X Kirby Muxloe '88 U9
L 12/10/14 Desford Blues U9 X - X Football & Fitness Tigers U9
L 12/10/14 Dunton & Broughton Rangers U9 X - X Hinckley AFC Juniors Reds U9
L 12/10/14 Fleckney Athletic Falcons U9 X - X Oadby Owls Hawks U9
L 12/10/14 Fleckney Athletic U9 X - X Harborough Town Rangers U9
L 12/10/14 Glenfield United Hawks U9 X - X Ibstock United Tigers U9
L 12/10/14 Greentowers FC (Hinckley) Knights U9 X - X Whetstone Pumas U9
L 12/10/14 Hinckley AFC Juniors Blues U9 X - X Blaby & Whetstone Tigers U9
L 12/10/14 Ibstock United Panthers U9 X - X Kegworth Imps U9
L 12/10/14 Ibstock United Pumas U9 X - X Allexton/New Parks Eagles U9
L 12/10/14 Inner City Club Football X - X Greentowers FC (Hinckley) Dragons U9
L 12/10/14 Kibworth/Smeeton Eagles U9 X - X Glen Villa U9
L 12/10/14 Kingsway Rangers Celtic U9 X - X Allexton/New Parks Magpies U9
L 12/10/14 Leicester Nirvana Reds U9 X - X Houghton Rangers U9
L 12/10/14 Leicester Phoenix U9 X - X Mowbray Rangers Jaquars U9
L 12/10/14 Loughborough Dynamo Blacks U9 X - X Bardon Hill Falcons U9
L 12/10/14 Lutterworth Athletic Thunder U9 X - X Blaby Bulls Bullets Black U9
L 12/10/14 Lutterworth Town U9 X - X Harborough Town Rhinos U9
L 12/10/14 Market Bosworth U9 X - X Harborough Town Rovers U9
L 12/10/14 Melton Foxes U9 X - X Ratby Sports U9
L 12/10/14 Oadby Owls Eagles U9 X - X Hamilton Youth U9
L 12/10/14 Oadby Owls Snowys U9 X - X Aylestone Park Youth U9
L 12/10/14 Quorn Hounds U9 X - X Birstall United Foxes U9
L 12/10/14 Ravenstone Royals X - X Quorn Foxes U9
L 12/10/14 Rothley Imps U9 X - X Epworth Forest U9
L 12/10/14 Saffron Dynamo Foxes U9 X - X Barrow Town Hawks U9
L 12/10/14 Santana FC U9 X - X AFC Andrews Juniors U9
L 12/10/14 Sileby Juniors U9 X - X Oadby Owls Tawnys U9
L 12/10/14 Thurmaston Magpies Thunder U9 X - X Kirby Muxloe '88 Kings U9
L 12/10/14 Whitwick Juniors U9 X - X Shepshed Dynamo U9
L 12/10/14 Wigston Youth U9 X - X Harborough Town Raptors U9
L 11/10/14 Borough Alliance Eagles U9 X - X Wigston United U9
L 11/10/14 Saffron Dynamo Sparks U9 X - X St Andrews Corinthians U9
L 05/10/14 Castle Donington Leopards U9 X - X Glenfield United Hawks U9
L 04/10/14 Kirby Muxloe '88 U9 X - X Aylestone Park '94 U9
L 28/09/14 AFC Andrews Juniors U9 X - X Inner City Club Football
L 28/09/14 Allexton/New Parks Eagles U9 X - X Coalville Town Ravens U9
L 28/09/14 Allexton/New Parks Magpies U9 X - X Epworth Forest U9
L 28/09/14 Bardon Hill Falcons U9 X - X Kegworth Imps U9
L 28/09/14 Barrow Town Hawks U9 X - X Allexton/New Parks Hawks U9
L 28/09/14 Beaumont Town Panthers U9 X - X Ravenstone Royals
L 28/09/14 Blaby & Whetstone Lions U9 X - X Harborough Town Rangers U9
L 28/09/14 Blaby & Whetstone Tigers U9 X - X Glen Villa U9
L 28/09/14 Blaby Bulls Bullets Black U9 X - X Aylestone Park Youth U9
L 28/09/14 Blaby Bulls Bullets Reds U9 X - X Lutterworth Athletic Lightning U9
L 28/09/14 Carib S.S.C U9 X - X Melton Foxes U9
L 28/09/14 Croft Juniors Blues U9 X - X Saffron Dynamo Sparks U9
L 28/09/14 Desford Blues U9 X - X Cosby United Badgers U9
L 28/09/14 East Goscote Gunners U9 X - X Syston Town All Stars U9
L 28/09/14 Football & Fitness Tigers U9 X - X Asfordby FC U9
L 28/09/14 Glenfield United Foxes U9 X - X Birstall United Foxes U9
L 28/09/14 Groby Juniors U9 X - X Bardon Hill Eagles U9
L 28/09/14 Harborough Town Raptors U9 X - X Hinckley AFC Juniors Blues U9
L 28/09/14 Harborough Town Rhinos U9 X - X Dunton & Broughton Rangers U9
L 28/09/14 Harborough Town Rovers U9 X - X Croft Juniors 2013 U9
L 28/09/14 Hinckley AFC Juniors Reds U9 X - X Oadby Owls Hawks U9
L 28/09/14 Houghton Rangers U9 X - X Hamilton Youth U9
L 28/09/14 Ibstock United Lions U9 X - X Sileby Juniors U9
L 28/09/14 Ibstock United Pumas U9 X - X Loughborough Dynamo Ambers U9
L 28/09/14 Ibstock United Tigers U9 X - X Beaumont Town Pumas U9
L 28/09/14 Kibworth/Smeeton Eagles U9 X - X Greentowers FC (Hinckley) Knights U9
L 28/09/14 Kingsway Rangers Celtic U9 X - X Rothley Imps U9
L 28/09/14 Kirby Muxloe '88 Kings U9 X - X Whitwick Juniors U9
L 28/09/14 Leicester Nirvana Reds U9 X - X Oadby Owls Eagles U9
L 28/09/14 Leicester Nirvana U9 X - X Barrow Town Falcons U9
L 28/09/14 Leicester Phoenix U9 X - X Kingsway Rangers U9
L 28/09/14 Loughborough Dynamo Blacks U9 X - X Ibstock United Panthers U9
L 28/09/14 Lutterworth Athletic Thunder U9 X - X Oadby Owls Snowys U9
L 28/09/14 Lutterworth Town U9 X - X Wigston United U9
L 28/09/14 Market Bosworth U9 X - X Kibworth/Smeeton Panthers U9
L 28/09/14 Mowbray Rangers Jaquars U9 X - X St Andrews Corinthians U9
L 28/09/14 Oadby Owls Tawnys U9 X - X Braunstone Trinity Foxes U9
L 28/09/14 Quorn Foxes U9 X - X Barrow Town Eagles U9
L 28/09/14 Saffron Dynamo Foxes U9 X - X Fleckney Athletic U9
L 28/09/14 Santana FC U9 X - X Greentowers FC (Hinckley) Dragons U9
L 28/09/14 Shepshed Dynamo U9 X - X Castle Donington Lions U9
L 28/09/14 Stoke Golding Swords U9 X - X AFC Barwell Tigers U9
L 28/09/14 Thurmaston Magpies Thunder U9 X - X Quorn Hounds U9
L 27/09/14 Fleckney Athletic Falcons U9 X - X Borough Alliance Eagles U9
L 21/09/14 Aylestone Park '94 U9 X - X Football & Fitness Tigers U9
L 21/09/14 Cosby United Badgers U9 X - X Kirby Muxloe '88 U9

Upcoming Fixtures

  DATE HOME AWAY
L 26/10/14 Lutterworth Athletic Lightning U9 Stoke Golding Swords U9
L 26/10/14 East Goscote Gunners U9 Groby Juniors U9
  rearranged from 12 October
L 09/11/14 Allexton/New Parks Eagles U9 East Goscote Gunners U9
L 09/11/14 Bardon Hill Falcons U9 Rothley Imps U9
L 09/11/14 Beaumont Town Panthers U9 Ibstock United Tigers U9
L 09/11/14 Birstall United Foxes U9 Whitwick Juniors U9
L 09/11/14 Blaby & Whetstone Lions U9 Barrow Town Hawks U9
L 09/11/14 Blaby Bulls Bullets Black U9 Oadby Owls Tawnys U9
L 09/11/14 Borough Alliance Eagles U9 Dunton & Broughton Rangers U9
L 09/11/14 Braunstone Trinity Foxes U9 Aylestone Park Youth U9
L 09/11/14 Carib S.S.C U9 Braunstone Trinity Spartans U9
L 09/11/14 Cosby United Badgers U9 Asfordby FC U9
L 09/11/14 Croft Juniors Blues U9 Leicester Phoenix U9
L 09/11/14 Desford Blues U9 Melton Foxes U9
L 09/11/14 Fleckney Athletic Falcons U9 Lutterworth Town U9
L 09/11/14 Football & Fitness Tigers U9 Ratby Sports U9
L 09/11/14 Glen Villa U9 Wigston Youth U9
L 09/11/14 Greentowers FC (Hinckley) Dragons U9 Kibworth/Smeeton Panthers U9
L 09/11/14 Greentowers FC (Hinckley) Knights U9 Hinckley AFC Juniors Blues U9
L 09/11/14 Groby Juniors U9 Ibstock United Pumas U9
L 09/11/14 Hamilton Youth U9 Lutterworth Athletic Lightning U9
L 09/11/14 Harborough Town Rangers U9 Leicester Nirvana U9
L 09/11/14 Harborough Town Raptors U9 Kibworth/Smeeton Eagles U9
L 09/11/14 Houghton Rangers U9 Blaby Bulls Bullets Reds U9
L 09/11/14 Ibstock United Lions U9 Lutterworth Athletic Thunder U9
L 09/11/14 Ibstock United Panthers U9 Kingsway Rangers Celtic U9
L 09/11/14 Inner City Club Football Croft Juniors 2013 U9
L 09/11/14 Kegworth Imps U9 Allexton/New Parks Magpies U9
L 09/11/14 Leicester Nirvana Reds U9 AFC Barwell Tigers U9
L 09/11/14 Loughborough Dynamo Ambers U9 Coalville Town Ravens U9
L 09/11/14 Loughborough Dynamo Blacks U9 Epworth Forest U9
L 09/11/14 Market Bosworth U9 AFC Andrews Juniors U9
L 09/11/14 Mowbray Rangers Jaquars U9 Kirby Muxloe '88 U9
L 09/11/14 Oadby Owls Snowys U9 Sileby Juniors U9
L 09/11/14 Quorn Foxes U9 Beaumont Town Pumas U9
L 09/11/14 Ravenstone Royals Castle Donington Leopards U9
L 09/11/14 Saffron Dynamo Foxes U9 Barrow Town Falcons U9
L 09/11/14 St Andrews Corinthians U9 Kingsway Rangers U9
L 09/11/14 Stoke Golding Swords U9 Oadby Owls Eagles U9
L 09/11/14 Syston Town All Stars U9 Bardon Hill Eagles U9
L 09/11/14 Whetstone Pumas U9 Blaby & Whetstone Tigers U9
L 09/11/14 Wigston United U9 Hinckley AFC Juniors Reds U9
L 09/11/14 Fleckney Athletic U9 Allexton/New Parks Hawks U9
L 09/11/14 Harborough Town Rhinos U9 Oadby Owls Hawks U9
L 09/11/14 Harborough Town Rovers U9 Santana FC U9
L 09/11/14 Quorn Hounds U9 Shepshed Dynamo U9
L 09/11/14 Saffron Dynamo Sparks U9 Aylestone Park '94 U9
L 09/11/14 Glenfield United Foxes U9 Thurmaston Magpies Thunder U9
L 09/11/14 Glenfield United Hawks U9 Barrow Town Eagles U9
L 09/11/14 Kirby Muxloe '88 Kings U9 Castle Donington Lions U9

Teams

 

England Women vs Germany
England Women vs Germany