Love Football Play Football - click here to get one hour free
England Women vs Germany

Skip Navigation

Derby Junior Football League (Charter Standard League)

  • Season: Season 2014 /2015
  • Division: Kustomized U7 Autumn Preliminary Group
  • Hit Counter:  2851941

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh


Kustomized U7 Autumn Preliminary Group

Recent Results

  DATE HOME RESULT AWAY
L 28/09/14 Allestree Barcelona U7 X - X Stanton Ilkeston Blues U7
L 28/09/14 Allestree Dortmund U7 X - X Spondon Rovers Lightening U7
L 28/09/14 Alvo Boys Lions U7 X - X Spondon Dynamo Black Sox U7
L 28/09/14 Castle Donington Jaguars U7 X - X Mickleover RBL U7
L 28/09/14 Chellaston Boys Athletic U7 X - X Melbourne Utd Blue Sox U7
L 28/09/14 Chesapeake All Stars U7 X - X Littleover Dazzlers PSG U7
L 28/09/14 Duffield Dynamos Hurricanes U7 X - X Little Eaton Diamonds U7
L 28/09/14 Field Lane Yellow Sox U7 X - X Ilkeston FC Juniors Reds U7
L 28/09/14 Ilkeston FC Robins U7 X - X Duffield Dynamos Spitfires U7
L 28/09/14 Mackworth St Francis FC U7 Marvels X - X Chellaston Boys Black Sox U7
L 28/09/14 Melbourne Utd Dynamo U7 X - X Codnor Boys Blue Sox U7
L 28/09/14 Mickleover Jubilee Lions U7 X - X Castle Donington Sharks U7
L 28/09/14 Mickleover Sports Club Dortmund U7 X - X Breadsall All Stars U7
L 28/09/14 Riverside Rangers U7 X - X Belper Sports Red Socks U7
L 28/09/14 Spondon Crusaders AFC U7 X - X Ashbourne Aztecs Juniors U7
L 28/09/14 Spondon Dynamo Yellow Sox U7 X - X Allestree Porto u7
L 28/09/14 Spondon Rovers Thunder U7 X - X Allestree Benfica U7
L 28/09/14 Toton Utd Black U7 X - X West Hallam Foxes U7
L 14/09/14 Allestree Benfica U7 X - X Toton Utd Black U7
L 14/09/14 Allestree Porto u7 X - X Spondon Rovers Thunder U7
L 14/09/14 Ashbourne Aztecs Juniors U7 X - X Spondon Dynamo Yellow Sox U7
L 14/09/14 Breadsall All Stars U7 X - X Riverside Rangers U7
L 14/09/14 Chellaston Boys Black Sox U7 X - X Mickleover Jubilee Lions U7
L 14/09/14 Codnor Boys Blue Sox U7 X - X Mackworth St Francis FC U7 Marvels
L 14/09/14 Duffield Dynamos Spitfires U7 X - X Melbourne Utd Dynamo U7
L 14/09/14 Heanor Town Juniors Madrid U7 X - X Ilkeston FC Robins U7
L 14/09/14 Ilkeston FC Juniors Reds U7 X - X Heanor Town Juniors United U7
L 14/09/14 Little Eaton Diamonds U7 X - X Field Lane Yellow Sox U7
L 14/09/14 Littleover Dazzlers PSG U7 X - X Duffield Dynamos Hurricanes U7
L 14/09/14 Melbourne Utd Blue Sox U7 X - X Chesapeake All Stars U7
L 14/09/14 Mickleover RBL U7 X - X Chellaston Boys Athletic U7
L 14/09/14 Mickleover Sports Club Shalke U7 X - X Castle Donington Jaguars U7
L 14/09/14 Spondon Dynamo Black Sox U7 X - X Spondon Crusaders AFC U7
L 14/09/14 Spondon Rovers Lightening U7 X - X Alvo Boys Lions U7
L 14/09/14 Stanton Ilkeston Blues U7 X - X Allestree Dortmund U7
L 14/09/14 Toton Utd White U7 X - X Allestree Barcelona U7
L 14/09/14 West Hallam Foxes U7 X - X Allenton United Red Sox U7

Upcoming Fixtures

  DATE HOME AWAY
L 14/09/14 Castle Donington Sharks U7 Mickleover Sports Club Dortmund U7
  Managers meeting at 9:30 - setting up equiptment
L 14/09/14 Belper Town Black Sox U7 Belper Town Gold Sox U7
  Please pack away the RESPECT barrier after your match
L 28/09/14 Heanor Town Juniors United U7 Heanor Town Juniors Madrid U7
  Managers meeting at 9:30 - setting up equiptment
L 28/09/14 Ashbourne Aztecs Hornets U7 Belper Town Black Sox U7
L 28/09/14 Belper Town Gold Sox U7 Mickleover Sports Club Shalke U7
L 28/09/14 Allenton United Red Sox U7 Toton Utd White U7
  Please pack away the RESPECT barrier after your match
L 12/10/14 Breadsall All Stars U7 Mickleover Jubilee Lions U7
L 12/10/14 Castle Donington Sharks U7 Mackworth St Francis FC U7 Marvels
L 12/10/14 Melbourne Utd Blue Sox U7 Castle Donington Jaguars U7
L 12/10/14 Mickleover RBL U7 Belper Town Gold Sox U7
L 12/10/14 Chellaston Boys Black Sox U7 Melbourne Utd Dynamo U7
L 12/10/14 Codnor Boys Blue Sox U7 Ilkeston FC Robins U7
L 12/10/14 Little Eaton Diamonds U7 Chesapeake All Stars U7
L 12/10/14 Littleover Dazzlers PSG U7 Chellaston Boys Athletic U7
L 12/10/14 Allestree Benfica U7 Spondon Dynamo Yellow Sox U7
L 12/10/14 Heanor Town Juniors Madrid U7 Field Lane Yellow Sox U7
L 12/10/14 Ilkeston FC Juniors Reds U7 Duffield Dynamos Hurricanes U7
L 12/10/14 Toton Utd Black U7 Allenton United Red Sox U7
L 12/10/14 Duffield Dynamos Spitfires U7 Heanor Town Juniors United U7
L 12/10/14 Spondon Rovers Lightening U7 Allestree Barcelona U7
L 12/10/14 Stanton Ilkeston Blues U7 Toton Utd White U7
L 12/10/14 West Hallam Foxes U7 Spondon Rovers Thunder U7
L 12/10/14 Allestree Porto u7 Spondon Crusaders AFC U7
L 12/10/14 Ashbourne Aztecs Juniors U7 Riverside Rangers U7
L 12/10/14 Belper Town Black Sox U7 Alvo Boys Lions U7
L 12/10/14 Spondon Dynamo Black Sox U7 Allestree Dortmund U7
L 12/10/14 Belper Sports Red Socks U7 Mickleover Sports Club Dortmund U7
L 12/10/14 Mickleover Sports Club Shalke U7 Ashbourne Aztecs Hornets U7
L 26/10/14 Allenton United Red Sox U7 Stanton Ilkeston Blues U7
L 26/10/14 Spondon Dynamo Yellow Sox U7 West Hallam Foxes U7
L 26/10/14 Spondon Rovers Thunder U7 Toton Utd Black U7
L 26/10/14 Toton Utd White U7 Spondon Rovers Lightening U7
L 26/10/14 Allestree Barcelona U7 Spondon Dynamo Black Sox U7
L 26/10/14 Allestree Dortmund U7 Belper Town Black Sox U7
L 26/10/14 Riverside Rangers U7 Allestree Porto u7
L 26/10/14 Spondon Crusaders AFC U7 Allestree Benfica U7
L 26/10/14 Alvo Boys Lions U7 Mickleover Sports Club Shalke U7
L 26/10/14 Ashbourne Aztecs Hornets U7 Mickleover RBL U7
L 26/10/14 Mickleover Jubilee Lions U7 Belper Sports Red Socks U7
L 26/10/14 Mickleover Sports Club Dortmund U7 Ashbourne Aztecs Juniors U7

Postponed/Cancelled

  DATE HOME AWAY STATUS

Teams

 

England Women vs Germany