Sign up to We Can Play

Skip Navigation

Southend & District Junior Sunday League

  • Season: 2015-2016 season
  • Division: U11 SECTION
  • Hit Counter:  7217563

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh


U11 SECTION

Recent Results

  DATE HOME RESULT AWAY

Upcoming Fixtures

  DATE HOME AWAY
11EM 20/09/15 Ashingdon Yellow YFC (AS53) Basildon Boys YFC (BA51)
11EM 20/09/15 Ashingdon White YFC (AS52) Basildon Town YFC Tigers (BT52)
11EM 20/09/15 Basildon Trojans (BJ51) Basildon Town YFC Lions (BT51)
11EM 20/09/15 Beech United YFC Red (BU51) Ashingdon Blue YFC (AS51)
11EM 20/09/15 Benfleet Villa YFC Leopards (BV53) Copeland Colts YFC (CC51)
11EM 20/09/15 Benfleet Villa YFC Royals (BV51) Rayleigh Boys YFC Green (RB52)
11EM 20/09/15 Benfleet Villa YFC Tigers (BV52) Berry Boys YFC Green (BB51)
11EM 20/09/15 Benfleet YFC Blue (BY51) Leighwood United Gold (LU52)
11EM 20/09/15 Benfleet YFC Red (BY52) Leigh Rockets YFC Black (LE51)
11EM 20/09/15 Canvey Island YFC Yellow (CI51) Basildon Town YFC Pumas (BT53)
11EM 20/09/15 Catholic United Minors YFC North (CU51) Rayleigh Boys YFC Red (RB53)
11EM 20/09/15 Concord Rangers YFC Blue (CR52) Southendian Manor YFC Blue (SM54)
11EM 20/09/15 Essex Royals YFC Stripes (ER51) Beech United YFC White (BU52)
11EM 20/09/15 Forest Glade YFC White (FG52) Rayleigh Boys YFC Yellow (RB54)
11EM 20/09/15 Fryerns YFC Orange (FE51) Corithians YFC (CS51)
11EM 20/09/15 Gt Wakering Colts YFC Red (GW52) Ekco Whitecaps YFC Red (EW51)
11EM 20/09/15 Hambro Colts YFC Scorpions (HC52) Canvey Island YFC Blue (CI52)
11EM 20/09/15 Leigh Ramblers YFC Red (LR53) Ekco Whitecaps YFC Blue (EW52)
11EM 20/09/15 Leigh Ramblers YFC Green (LR54) Island Boys YFC (IB51)
11EM 20/09/15 Leighwood United Purple (LU51) Horndon YFC (HN51)
11EM 20/09/15 Orsett Park Royals (OR51) Canvey Island YFC White (CI53)
11EM 20/09/15 Rayleigh Boys YFC Blue (RB51) Forest Glade YFC Blue (FG51)
11EM 20/09/15 Rayleigh Boys YFC Orange (RB55) Fryerns YFC Black (FE52)
11EM 20/09/15 Southendian Manor YFC White (SM52) Lee Chapel YFC Lions (LC51)
11EM 20/09/15 Southendian Manor YFC Red (SM55) Lee Chapel YFC Tigers (LC52)
11EM 20/09/15 Southendian Manor YFC Yellow (SM51) Leigh Ramblers YFC Blue (LR51)
11EM 20/09/15 Trinity YFC Blue (TY51) Rochford Sports Boys YFC Reds (RT51)
11EM 20/09/15 Trinity YFC White (TY52) Hawkwell Athletic YFC Eagles (HA51)
11EM 20/09/15 Wickford Town YFC Leopards (WT53) Hambro Colts YFC Spartans (HC51)
11EM 20/09/15 Wickford Town YFC Tigers (WT51) Gt Wakering Colts YFC Green (GW51)
11EM 27/09/15 Ashingdon Blue YFC (AS51) Benfleet YFC Red (BY52)
11EM 27/09/15 Basildon Town YFC Lions (BT51) Southendian Manor YFC Yellow (SM51)
11EM 27/09/15 Basildon Town YFC Pumas (BT53) Catholic United Minors YFC North (CU51)
11EM 27/09/15 Basildon Town YFC Tigers (BT52) Southendian Manor YFC White (SM52)
11EM 27/09/15 Beech United YFC Red (BU51) Wickford Town YFC Tigers (WT51)
11EM 27/09/15 Beech United YFC White (BU52) Fryerns YFC Orange (FE51)
11EM 27/09/15 Benfleet Villa YFC Leopards (BV53) Concord Rangers YFC Blue (CR52)
11EM 27/09/15 Benfleet Villa YFC Royals (BV51) Ashingdon White YFC (AS52)
11EM 27/09/15 Benfleet Villa YFC Tigers (BV52) Rayleigh Boys YFC Blue (RB51)
11EM 27/09/15 Berry Boys YFC Green (BB51) Concord Rangers YFC Yellow (CR51)
11EM 27/09/15 Canvey Island YFC Yellow (CI51) Wickford Town YFC Leopards (WT53)
11EM 27/09/15 Canvey Island YFC White (CI53) Basildon Trojans (BJ51)
11EM 27/09/15 Copeland Colts YFC (CC51) Trinity YFC White (TY52)
11EM 27/09/15 Corithians YFC (CS51) Rochford Sports Boys YFC Reds (RT51)
11EM 27/09/15 Forest Glade YFC White (FG52) Ashingdon Yellow YFC (AS53)
11EM 27/09/15 Gt Wakering Colts YFC Red (GW52) Forest Glade YFC Blue (FG51)
11EM 27/09/15 Hambro Colts YFC Scorpions (HC52) Gt Wakering Colts YFC Green (GW51)
11EM 27/09/15 Horndon YFC (HN51) Orsett Park Royals (OR51)
11EM 27/09/15 Leigh Ramblers YFC Red (LR53) Hambro Colts YFC Spartans (HC51)
11EM 27/09/15 Leigh Ramblers YFC Black (LR52) Ekco Whitecaps YFC Red (EW51)
11EM 27/09/15 Leigh Ramblers YFC Green (LR54) Lee Chapel YFC Tigers (LC52)
11EM 27/09/15 Leigh Rockets YFC Black (LE51) Canvey Island YFC Blue (CI52)
11EM 27/09/15 Leighwood United Gold (LU52) Lee Chapel YFC Lions (LC51)
11EM 27/09/15 Leighwood United Purple (LU51) Leigh Ramblers YFC Blue (LR51)
11EM 27/09/15 Rayleigh Boys YFC Orange (RB55) Hawkwell Athletic YFC Eagles (HA51)
11EM 27/09/15 Rayleigh Boys YFC Green (RB52) Benfleet YFC Blue (BY51)
11EM 27/09/15 Rayleigh Boys YFC Red (RB53) Ekco Whitecaps YFC Blue (EW52)
11EM 27/09/15 Rayleigh Boys YFC Yellow (RB54) Island Boys YFC (IB51)
11EM 27/09/15 Southendian Manor YFC Black (SM53) Trinity YFC Blue (TY51)
11EM 27/09/15 Southendian Manor YFC Blue (SM54) Fryerns YFC Black (FE52)
11EM 04/10/15 Ashingdon Yellow YFC (AS53) Island Boys YFC (IB51)
11EM 04/10/15 Ashingdon Blue YFC (AS51) Canvey Island YFC Blue (CI52)
11EM 04/10/15 Ashingdon White YFC (AS52) Benfleet YFC Blue (BY51)
11EM 04/10/15 Basildon Town YFC Pumas (BT53) Ekco Whitecaps YFC Blue (EW52)

Postponed/Cancelled

  DATE HOME AWAY STATUS

Teams

 

Buy tickets now