Non-League Finals Day
McDonald's Community Awards

Skip Navigation

Southend & District Junior Sunday League

  • Season: 2016 2017 Season
  • Division: U11 Section
  • Hit Counter:  9354783

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh


U11 Section

Recent Results

  DATE HOME RESULT AWAY
11MM 26/02/17 Benfleet Tigers (BY61) 3 - 1 Gt Wakering Colts Green (GW61)
11AM 26/02/17 Catholic United South (CU62) 7 - 1 Rayleigh Boys Yellow (RB64)
11HM 26/02/17 Catholic United North (CU61) 2 - 1 Forest Glade Red (FG63)
11TM 26/02/17 Concord Rangers Blue (CR62) 1 - 2 Hawkwell Athletic Red (HA63)
11AM 26/02/17 Concord Rangers Yellow (CR61) 3 - 1 Wickford Town Tigers (WT62)
11AM 26/02/17 Copeland Colts YFC (CC61) 2 - 5 Leighwood United Silver (LU63)
11HM 26/02/17 Essex Royals White (ER62) 0 - 3 Supreme Youth Tigers (SY62)
11MM 26/02/17 Forest Glade Blue (FG61) 2 - 5 Leighwood United Orange (LU61)
11MM 26/02/17 Forest Glade White (FG62) 2 - 1 Academy Soccer Green (AC61)
11AM 26/02/17 Hambro Colts Lions (HC62) 4 - 2 Ekco Whitecaps (EW61)
11TM 26/02/17 Island Boys Lions (IB61) 3 - 4 Southendian Manor Green (SM66)
11MM 26/02/17 Leighwood United Amber (LU62) 0 - 6 Rayleigh Boys Green (RB62)
11AM 26/02/17 Mornington Boys Whites (MB62) 0 - 4 Leigh Ramblers Red (LR65)
11AM 26/02/17 Orsett Park Royals Black (OR62) 2 - 0 Berry Boys White (BB62)
11HM 26/02/17 Orsett Park Royals White (OR61) 3 - 1 Benfleet Villa Pumas (BV61)
11MM 26/02/17 Pegasus Red (PG61) 1 - 4 Leigh Ramblers Black LR62)
11HM 26/02/17 Rayleigh Boys Blue (RB61) 1 - 3 Pegasus White (PG62)
11HM 26/02/17 Rayleigh Boys Red (RB63) 2 - 0 Leigh Rockets Black (LE61)
11TM 26/02/17 Southendian Manor Red (SM65) 2 - 3 Leigh Rockets White (LE62)
11HM 26/02/17 Southendian Manor White (SM62) 2 - 0 Supreme Youth Lions (SY61)
11TM 26/02/17 Sth Woodham Fer Utd Eagles (WF63) 5 - 0 Ashingdon Yellow (AS63)
11TM 26/02/17 Sth Woodham Fer Utd Panthers (WF62) 1 - 0 Hawkwell Athletic Green (HA61)
11AM 26/02/17 Trinity Blue (TY61) 1 - 3 Ashingdon White (AS62)
11AM 26/02/17 Trinity Red (TY63) 2 - 2 Trinity Yellow (TY64)
11MM 26/02/17 Trinity white (TY62) 2 - 2 Berry Boys Green (BB61)
11MM 25/02/17 Southendian Manor Black (SM63) 0 - 4 Sth Woodham Fer Utd Wariors (WF61)
L 19/02/17 Ashingdon Blue (AS61) X - X Leigh Ramblers Black LR62)
L 19/02/17 Benfleet Tigers (BY61) X - X Rayleigh Boys Green (RB62)
L 19/02/17 Benfleet Villa Pumas (BV61) X - X Southendian Manor Blue (SM64)
L 19/02/17 Canvey Island Blue (CI62) X - X Trinity Yellow (TY64)
L 19/02/17 Catholic United South (CU62) X - X Leighwood United Silver (LU63)
L 19/02/17 Catholic United North (CU61) X - X Pegasus White (PG62)
L 19/02/17 Ekco Whitecaps (EW61) X - X Leigh Ramblers Green (LR64)
L 19/02/17 Essex Royals Blue (ER61) X - X Leigh Ramblers Red (LR65)
11LC 19/02/17 Forest Glade Blue (FG61) X - X Laindon Orient Red (LO61)
L 19/02/17 Forest Glade Red (FG63) X - X Supreme Youth Lions (SY61)
L 19/02/17 Forest Glade White (FG62) X - X Pegasus Red (PG61)
L 19/02/17 Hambro Colts Lions (HC62) X - X Orsett Park Royals Black (OR62)
L 19/02/17 Hawkwell Athletic Green (HA61) X - X Hawkwell Athletic Red (HA63)
L 19/02/17 Hawkwell Athletic White (HA62) X - X Leigh Ramblers White (LR63)
L 19/02/17 Hullbridge Sports Blue (HU61) X - X Concord Rangers Blue (CR62)
L 19/02/17 Island Boys Lions (IB61) X - X Southendian Manor Green (SM66)
L 19/02/17 Leigh Rockets Black (LE61) X - X Canvey Island Yellow (CI61)
L 19/02/17 Leigh Rockets White (LE62) X - X Ashingdon Yellow (AS63)
L 19/02/17 Leighwood United Amber (LU62) X - X Gt Wakering Colts Green (GW61)
L 19/02/17 Mornington Boys Whites (MB62) X - X Wickford Town Leopards (WT61)
L 19/02/17 Orsett Park Royals White (OR61) X - X Essex Royals White (ER62)
L 19/02/17 Sth Woodham Fer Utd Eagles (WF63) X - X Southendian Manor Red (SM65)
L 19/02/17 Sth Woodham Fer Utd Panthers (WF62) X - X Benfleet Rhinos (BY62)
L 19/02/17 Sth Woodham Fer Utd Wariors (WF61) X - X Berry Boys Green (BB61)
L 19/02/17 Trinity Blue (TY61) X - X Ashingdon White (AS62)
L 19/02/17 Trinity Red (TY63) X - X Berry Boys White (BB62)
11LC 19/02/17 Wickford Town Lions (WT63) X - X Leigh Ramblers Blue (LR61)
L 19/02/17 Wickford Town Tigers (WT62) X - X Concord Rangers Yellow (CR61)
L 12/02/17 Academy Soccer White (AC62) X - X Wickford Town Lions (WT63)
L 12/02/17 Berry Boys Green (BB61) X - X Benfleet Tigers (BY61)
L 12/02/17 Berry Boys White (BB62) X - X Orsett Park Royals Black (OR62)
L 12/02/17 Concord Rangers Yellow (CR61) X - X Leighwood United Silver (LU63)
L 12/02/17 Copeland Colts YFC (CC61) X - X Canvey Island Blue (CI62)
L 12/02/17 Essex Royals Blue (ER61) X - X Sth Woodham Fer Utd Panthers (WF62)
L 12/02/17 Forest Glade Red (FG63) X - X Essex Royals White (ER62)
L 12/02/17 Island Boys Lions (IB61) X - X Southendian Manor Red (SM65)
L 12/02/17 Laindon Orient Black (LO62) X - X Catholic United North (CU61)
L 12/02/17 Laindon Orient Red (LO61) X - X Forest Glade White (FG62)
L 12/02/17 Leigh Ramblers Black LR62) X - X Leighwood United Orange (LU61)
L 12/02/17 Leigh Rockets White (LE62) X - X Concord Rangers Blue (CR62)
L 12/02/17 Pegasus Red (PG61) X - X Forest Glade Blue (FG61)
L 12/02/17 Rayleigh Boys Blue (RB61) X - X Orsett Park Royals White (OR61)
L 12/02/17 Rayleigh Boys Red (RB63) X - X Ekco Whitecaps (EW61)
L 12/02/17 Trinity Red (TY63) X - X Ashingdon White (AS62)
11LC 05/02/17 Ashingdon Blue (AS61) X - X Laindon Orient Red (LO61)
L 05/02/17 Basildon Boys Lions (BA61) X - X Mornington Boys Blues (MB61)
L 05/02/17 Canvey Island Blue (CI62) X - X Sth Woodham Fer Utd Panthers (WF62)
L 05/02/17 Catholic United South (CU62) X - X Ashingdon White (AS62)

Upcoming Fixtures

  DATE HOME AWAY
11MM 04/03/17 Leighwood United Amber (LU62) Pegasus Red (PG61)
11TM 05/03/17 Ashingdon Yellow (AS63) Southendian Manor Red (SM65)
11MM 05/03/17 Forest Glade Blue (FG61) Trinity white (TY62)
11MM 05/03/17 Mornington Boys Blues (MB61) Leigh Ramblers Black LR62)
11HM 05/03/17 Southendian Manor Blue (SM64) Catholic United North (CU61)
11HM 05/03/17 Leigh Ramblers Green (LR64) Pegasus White (PG62)
11MM 05/03/17 Wickford Town Lions (WT63) Academy Soccer Green (AC61)
11MM 05/03/17 Academy Soccer White (AC62) Laindon Orient Red (LO61)
11AM 05/03/17 Essex Royals Blue (ER61) Concord Rangers Yellow (CR61)
11MM 05/03/17 Gt Wakering Colts Green (GW61) Forest Glade White (FG62)
11HM 05/03/17 Hawkwell Athletic White (HA62) Basildon Boys Lions (BA61)
11TM 05/03/17 Island Boys Lions (IB61) Hawkwell Athletic Red (HA63)
11MM 05/03/17 Leighwood United Orange (LU61) Laindon Orient Black (LO62)
11AM 05/03/17 Trinity Blue (TY61) Mornington Boys Whites (MB62)
11HM 05/03/17 Supreme Youth Lions (SY61) Leigh Ramblers Blue (LR61)
11MM 05/03/17 Ashingdon Blue (AS61) Southendian Manor Black (SM63)
11AM 05/03/17 Canvey Island Blue (CI62) Orsett Park Royals Black (OR62)
11HM 05/03/17 Forest Glade Red (FG63) Essex Royals White (ER62)
11TM 05/03/17 Hullbridge Sports Blue (HU61) Leigh Rockets White (LE62)
11HM 05/03/17 Orsett Park Royals White (OR61) Canvey Island Yellow (CI61)
11AM 05/03/17 Wickford Town Tigers (WT62) Leighwood United Silver (LU63)
11AM 05/03/17 Benfleet Rhinos (BY62) Ekco Whitecaps (EW61)
11TM 05/03/17 Hawkwell Athletic Green (HA61) Southendian Manor Green (SM66)
11AM 05/03/17 Catholic United South (CU62) Hambro Colts Lions (HC62)
11TM 05/03/17 Concord Rangers Blue (CR62) Sth Woodham Fer Utd Panthers (WF62)
11HM 05/03/17 Leigh Ramblers White (LR63) Southendian Manor Yellow (SM61)
11AM 05/03/17 Trinity Red (TY63) Berry Boys White (BB62)
11AM 05/03/17 Ashingdon White (AS62) Wickford Town Leopards (WT61)
11HM 05/03/17 Leigh Rockets Black (LE61) Rayleigh Boys Blue (RB61)
11HM 12/03/17 Basildon Boys Lions (BA61) Supreme Youth Lions (SY61)
11MM 12/03/17 Benfleet Tigers (BY61) Wickford Town Lions (WT63)
11HM 12/03/17 Benfleet Villa Pumas (BV61) Leigh Ramblers White (LR63)
11HM 12/03/17 Catholic United North (CU61) Essex Royals White (ER62)
11AM 12/03/17 Copeland Colts YFC (CC61) Essex Royals Blue (ER61)
11MM 12/03/17 Gt Wakering Colts Green (GW61) Academy Soccer Green (AC61)
11TM 12/03/17 Hawkwell Athletic Red (HA63) Hawkwell Athletic Green (HA61)
11HM 12/03/17 Hawkwell Athletic White (HA62) Southendian Manor White (SM62)
11TM 12/03/17 Island Boys Lions (IB61) Concord Rangers Blue (CR62)
11MM 12/03/17 Laindon Orient Black (LO62) Berry Boys Green (BB61)
11MM 12/03/17 Leigh Ramblers Black LR62) Leighwood United Amber (LU62)
11AM 12/03/17 Leigh Ramblers Red (LR65) Wickford Town Leopards (WT61)
11TM 12/03/17 Leigh Rockets White (LE62) Ashingdon Yellow (AS63)
11MM 12/03/17 Leighwood United Orange (LU61) Trinity white (TY62)
11AM 12/03/17 Leighwood United Silver (LU63) Concord Rangers Yellow (CR61)
11AM 12/03/17 Mornington Boys Whites (MB62) Ashingdon White (AS62)
11AM 12/03/17 Orsett Park Royals Black (OR62) Trinity Red (TY63)
11HM 12/03/17 Pegasus White (PG62) Leigh Rockets Black (LE61)
11MM 12/03/17 Rayleigh Boys Green (RB62) Mornington Boys Blues (MB61)
11HM 12/03/17 Rayleigh Boys Red (RB63) Leigh Ramblers Green (LR64)
11AM 12/03/17 Rayleigh Boys Yellow (RB64) Benfleet Rhinos (BY62)
11MM 12/03/17 Southendian Manor Black (SM63) Laindon Orient Red (LO61)
11TM 12/03/17 Southendian Manor Green (SM66) Sth Woodham Fer Utd Panthers (WF62)
11HM 12/03/17 Southendian Manor Yellow (SM61) Orsett Park Royals White (OR61)
11TM 12/03/17 Sth Woodham Fer Utd Eagles (WF63) Hullbridge Sports Blue (HU61)
11MM 12/03/17 Sth Woodham Fer Utd Wariors (WF61) Academy Soccer White (AC62)
11HM 12/03/17 Supreme Youth Tigers (SY62) Southendian Manor Blue (SM64)
11AM 12/03/17 Trinity Yellow (TY64) Canvey Island Blue (CI62)
11AM 12/03/17 Ekco Whitecaps (EW61) Catholic United South (CU62)
11MM 19/03/17 Academy Soccer Green (AC61) Benfleet Tigers (BY61)
11MM 19/03/17 Ashingdon Blue (AS61) Academy Soccer White (AC62)
11AM 19/03/17 Ashingdon White (AS62) Leigh Ramblers Red (LR65)
11MM 19/03/17 Berry Boys Green (BB61) Leighwood United Orange (LU61)
11AM 19/03/17 Berry Boys White (BB62) Canvey Island Blue (CI62)
11HM 19/03/17 Canvey Island Yellow (CI61) Leigh Ramblers White (LR63)
11AM 19/03/17 Concord Rangers Yellow (CR61) Copeland Colts YFC (CC61)
11AM 19/03/17 Essex Royals Blue (ER61) Wickford Town Tigers (WT62)
11AM 19/03/17 Hambro Colts Lions (HC62) Benfleet Rhinos (BY62)
11TM 19/03/17 Hawkwell Athletic Green (HA61) Concord Rangers Blue (CR62)
11TM 19/03/17 Hullbridge Sports Blue (HU61) Southendian Manor Red (SM65)
11MM 19/03/17 Laindon Orient Black (LO62) Forest Glade Blue (FG61)
11MM 19/03/17 Laindon Orient Red (LO61) Sth Woodham Fer Utd Wariors (WF61)
11MM 19/03/17 Leigh Ramblers Black LR62) Rayleigh Boys Green (RB62)
11HM 19/03/17 Leigh Ramblers Blue (LR61) Hawkwell Athletic White (HA62)
11HM 19/03/17 Leigh Ramblers Green (LR64) Rayleigh Boys Blue (RB61)

Postponed/Cancelled

Teams

 

Panini Sticker Collection
Every Gamer's Adventure