Sign up to We Can Play

Skip Navigation

FA Competitions

  • Season: 2015-2016
  • Division: The FA Cup
  • Hit Counter:  51000

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh


The FA Cup

Recent Results

  DATE HOME RESULT AWAY
Cup 02/09/15 Croydon FC 2 - 1 Tunbridge Wells FC
Cup 02/09/15 Guernsey FC 1 - 2 Phoenix Sports FC
  at Lewes FC
Cup 02/09/15 Norwich United FC 2 - 6 St Ives Town FC
Cup 02/09/15 Romford FC 1 - 1 Hoddesdon Town FC
  (Pen 3-4)
Cup 02/09/15 Sherborne Town FC 0 - 1 Bridport FC
  (AET)
Cup 01/09/15 AFC Dunstable 2 - 1 Newport Pagnell Town FC
Cup 01/09/15 AFC Hayes 1 - 3 Bedfont & Feltham FC
Cup 01/09/15 Arundel FC 1 - 4 Eastbourne United FC
Cup 01/09/15 Bamber Bridge FC 3 - 1 Mossley AFC
Cup 01/09/15 Bracknell Town FC 1 - 0 Brimscombe & Thrupp FC
Cup 01/09/15 Brightlingsea Regent FC 2 - 3 Witham Town FC
Cup 01/09/15 Burnham FC 2 - 4 Hook Norton FC
  (AET)
Cup 01/09/15 Coalville Town FC 5 - 0 Gresley FC
Cup 01/09/15 Farsley Celtic AFC 3 - 0 Stocksbridge Park Steels FC
Cup 01/09/15 Godalming Town FC 2 - 1 Marlow FC
  (AET)
Cup 01/09/15 Haringey Borough FC 2 - 1 Barking FC
Cup 01/09/15 Holwell Sports FC 1 - 0 Kirby Muxloe FC
Cup 01/09/15 Horley Town FC 2 - 3 Shoreham FC
Cup 01/09/15 Kendal Town FC 2 - 0 North Shields FC
Cup 01/09/15 Lancaster City FC 1 - 0 Marske United FC
Cup 01/09/15 Lincoln United FC 2 - 1 South Normanton Athletic FC
Cup 01/09/15 North Greenford United FC 5 - 1 Wembley FC
Cup 01/09/15 Rocester FC 1 - 2 Leek Town FC
Cup 01/09/15 Royston Town FC 1 - 3 Thurrock FC
Cup 01/09/15 Sheffield FC 0 - 3 Goole AFC
Cup 01/09/15 Slimbridge AFC 3 - 2 Egham Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 01/09/15 Spennymoor Town FC 2 - 0 Harrogate Railway Athletic FC
Cup 01/09/15 Tilbury FC 3 - 0 Stansted FC
Cup 01/09/15 Whyteleafe FC 2 - 3 Eastbourne Town FC
Cup 31/08/15 Atherton Colleries FC 1 - 2 Brighouse Town FC
Cup 31/08/15 Horsham FC 1 - 2 Deal Town FC
Cup 31/08/15 Tower Hamlets FC 1 - 5 Cockfosters FC
Cup 30/08/15 Barkingside FC 1 - 2 Ipswich Wanderers FC
Cup 30/08/15 Beaconsfield SYCOB FC 3 - 0 Raunds Town FC
Cup 30/08/15 Erith & Belvedere FC 1 - 2 Carshalton Athletic FC
Cup 30/08/15 Erith Town FC 2 - 4 Horsham YMCA FC
Cup 30/08/15 Pickering Town FC 1 - 5 Clitheroe FC
Cup 30/08/15 Stansted FC 0 - 0 Tilbury FC
Cup 30/08/15 Thetford Town FC 3 - 5 Bury Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 1874 Northwich FC 1 - 2 Maltby Main FC
Cup 29/08/15 AFC Blackpool 1 - 0 Ossett Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 AFC Portchester 3 - 1 AFC Totton
Cup 29/08/15 AFC St Austell 0 - 1 Bodmin Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 AFC Sudbury 4 - 0 Ware FC
Cup 29/08/15 AFC Wulfrunians 2 - 0 Romulus FC
Cup 29/08/15 Abbey Hey FC 3 - 2 Warrington Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Almondsbury UWE FC 3 - 1 Verwood Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Alsager Town FC 2 - 1 Shaw Lane Aquaforce FC
Cup 29/08/15 Armthorpe Welfare FC 1 - 0 New Mills FC
Cup 29/08/15 Ashford Town (Middx) FC 1 - 0 AFC Kempston Rovers
Cup 29/08/15 Ashington FC 1 - 2 Thackley FC
Cup 29/08/15 Aylesbury United FC 1 - 2 Northwood FC
Cup 29/08/15 Badshot Lea FC 2 - 4 Fleet Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Barking FC 0 - 0 Haringey Borough FC
Cup 29/08/15 Barnstaple Town FC 2 - 0 Bridgwater Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Barton Rovers FC 3 - 1 Berkhamsted FC
Cup 29/08/15 Barton Town Old Boys FC 1 - 2 Droylsden FC
Cup 29/08/15 Bashley FC 0 - 4 Mangotsfield United FC
Cup 29/08/15 Basildon United FC 1 - 0 Long Melford FC
Cup 29/08/15 Beckenham Town FC 0 - 4 Greenwich Borough FC
Cup 29/08/15 Bedfont & Feltham FC 1 - 1 AFC Hayes
Cup 29/08/15 Bedfont Sports FC 1 - 2 Hanwell Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Bedford Town FC 2 - 1 Thrapston Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Bexhill United FC 0 - 5 Faversham Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Biggleswade United FC 5 - 3 Chalfont St Peter FC
Cup 29/08/15 Binfield FC 1 - 2 Shortwood United FC
Cup 29/08/15 Bishop Auckland FC 1 - 2 Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA FC
Cup 29/08/15 Blackfield & Langley FC 1 - 0 Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC
Cup 29/08/15 Bradford Town FC 6 - 3 Christchurch FC
Cup 29/08/15 Bridport FC 3 - 3 Sherborne Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Brighouse Town FC 1 - 1 Atherton Colleries FC
Cup 29/08/15 Brimscombe & Thrupp FC 2 - 2 Bracknell Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Bristol Manor Farm FC 3 - 2 Bitton FC
Cup 29/08/15 Brockenhurst FC 2 - 1 Yate Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Bromsgrove Sporting FC 2 - 6 Hinckley AFC
Cup 29/08/15 Burscough FC 3 - 1 AFC Emley
Cup 29/08/15 Carlton Town FC 1 - 2 Shepshed Dynamo FC
Cup 29/08/15 Chasetown FC 2 - 0 Evesham United FC
Cup 29/08/15 Cheltenham Saracens FC 1 - 0 Milton United FC
Cup 29/08/15 Chertsey Town FC 1 - 4 Kidlington FC
Cup 29/08/15 Chichester City FC 0 - 4 Chatham Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Chipstead FC 0 - 1 Rochester United FC
Cup 29/08/15 Clipstone Welfare FC 1 - 0 Cleethorpes Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Cockfosters FC 3 - 3 Tower Hamlets FC
Cup 29/08/15 Cogenhoe United FC 3 - 0 Spelthorne Sports FC
Cup 29/08/15 Coleshill Town FC 2 - 1 Stafford Rangers FC
Cup 29/08/15 Congleton Town FC 4 - 3 Handsworth Parramore FC
Cup 29/08/15 Consett FC 2 - 0 Scarborough Athletic FC
Cup 29/08/15 Cove FC 0 - 7 North Leigh FC
Cup 29/08/15 Cowes Sports FC 0 - 5 Wimborne Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Cray Valley (PM) FC 0 - 3 Hastings United FC
Cup 29/08/15 Deal Town FC 1 - 1 Horsham FC
Cup 29/08/15 Deeping Rangers FC 1 - 0 Dereham Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Dorking Wanderers FC 6 - 2 Canterbury City FC
Cup 29/08/15 Dunkirk FC 4 - 1 Bottesford Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Eastbourne Town FC 1 - 1 Whyteleafe FC
Cup 29/08/15 Eastbourne United FC 1 - 1 Arundel FC
Cup 29/08/15 Egham Town FC 2 - 2 Slimbridge AFC
Cup 29/08/15 FC Clacton 2 - 6 Aveley FC
Cup 29/08/15 Farnham Town FC 4 - 2 Highworth Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Folkestone Invicta FC 3 - 1 Corinthian FC
Cup 29/08/15 Glossop North End FC 2 - 1 Prescot Cables FC
Cup 29/08/15 Goole AFC 1 - 1 Sheffield FC
Cup 29/08/15 Great Wakering Rovers FC 0 - 2 Brantham Athletic FC
Cup 29/08/15 Gresley FC 2 - 2 Coalville Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Guisborough Town FC 4 - 2 Newcastle Benfield FC
Cup 29/08/15 Hamworthy United FC 4 - 1 Andover Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Harborough Town FC 0 - 2 Oadby Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Harlow Town FC 5 - 1 Southend Manor FC
Cup 29/08/15 Harrogate Railway Athletic FC 0 - 0 Spennymoor Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Hartley Wintney FC 5 - 2 Banbury United FC
Cup 29/08/15 Herne Bay FC 3 - 0 Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Cup 29/08/15 Hoddesdon Town FC 0 - 0 Romford FC
Cup 29/08/15 Holker Old Boys FC 0 - 2 Dunston UTS FC
Cup 29/08/15 Holmesdale FC 1 - 10 South Park FC
Cup 29/08/15 Hook Norton FC 1 - 1 Burnham FC
Cup 29/08/15 Hullbridge Sports FC 2 - 0 Maldon & Tiptree FC
Cup 29/08/15 Hythe Town FC 0 - 2 Chessington & Hook United FC
Cup 29/08/15 Ilford FC 0 - 2 Stanway Rovers FC
Cup 29/08/15 Kings Langley FC 0 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Cup 29/08/15 Kirby Muxloe FC 0 - 0 Holwell Sports FC
Cup 29/08/15 Larkhall Athletic FC 3 - 2 Buckland Athletic FC
Cup 29/08/15 Leek Town FC 1 - 1 Rocester FC
Cup 29/08/15 Leicester Nirvana FC 2 - 4 Belper Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Littlehampton Town FC 0 - 1 Thamesmead Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 London Colney FC 1 - 3 Potters Bar Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Long Buckby FC 2 - 1 Daventry Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Longwell Green Sports FC 0 - 1 Cinderford Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Loughborough Dynamo FC 1 - 3 Basford United FC
Cup 29/08/15 Loughborough University FC 1 - 2 Long Eaton United FC
Cup 29/08/15 Market Drayton Town FC 2 - 0 AFC Bridgnorth
Cup 29/08/15 Marlow FC 1 - 1 Godalming Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Marske United FC 1 - 1 Lancaster City FC
Cup 29/08/15 Mildenhall Town FC 5 - 2 Soham Town Rangers FC
Cup 29/08/15 Molesey FC 7 - 1 East Grinstead Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Moneyfields FC 1 - 2 Petersfield Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Mossley AFC 1 - 1 Bamber Bridge FC
Cup 29/08/15 Newcastle Town FC 4 - 0 Continental Star FC
Cup 29/08/15 Newmarket Town FC 3 - 5 Peterborough Sports FC
Cup 29/08/15 Newport Pagnell Town FC 1 - 1 AFC Dunstable
Cup 29/08/15 Newton Aycliffe FC 2 - 0 Morpeth Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 North Shields FC 1 - 1 Kendal Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Northampton Sileby Rangers FC 0 - 3 Leighton Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Ossett Albion FC 3 - 0 Maine Road FC
Cup 29/08/15 Pagham FC 3 - 0 Corinthian Casuals FC
Cup 29/08/15 Phoenix Sports FC 2 - 2 Guernsey FC
Cup 29/08/15 Plymouth Parkway FC 4 - 1 Tiverton Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Radford FC 1 - 2 Spalding United FC
Cup 29/08/15 Ramsgate FC 0 - 1 Tooting & Mitcham United FC
Cup 29/08/15 Redbridge FC 1 - 2 Heybridge Swifts FC
Cup 29/08/15 Risborough Rangers FC 0 - 3 Aylesbury FC
Cup 29/08/15 Rugby Town FC 1 - 0 Coventry Sphinx FC
Cup 29/08/15 Runcorn Linnets FC 6 - 0 Pontefract Collieries FC
Cup 29/08/15 Runcorn Town FC 2 - 3 Northwich Victoria FC
Cup 29/08/15 Saffron Walden Town FC 2 - 0 Cheshunt FC
Cup 29/08/15 Shoreham FC 1 - 1 Horley Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Silsden AFC 0 - 2 Padiham FC
Cup 29/08/15 South Normanton Athletic FC 1 - 1 Lincoln United FC
Cup 29/08/15 Sporting Khalsa FC 4 - 0 Cadbury Athletic FC
Cup 29/08/15 St Margaretsbury FC 1 - 5 AFC Hornchurch
Cup 29/08/15 Stocksbridge Park Steels FC 1 - 1 Farsley Celtic AFC
Cup 29/08/15 Stourport Swifts FC 1 - 0 Alvechurch FC
Cup 29/08/15 Street FC 1 - 2 Witheridge AFC
Cup 29/08/15 Tadcaster Albion FC 2 - 5 Colne FC
Cup 29/08/15 Taunton Town FC 5 - 1 Odd Down FC
Cup 29/08/15 Thatcham Town FC 3 - 2 Guildford City FC
Cup 29/08/15 Three Bridges FC 0 - 1 Cray Wanderers FC
Cup 29/08/15 Thurrock FC 2 - 2 Royston Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Tividale FC 1 - 0 Hanley Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Trafford FC 1 - 2 Witton Albion FC
Cup 29/08/15 Tring Athletic FC 0 - 2 Arlesey Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Tuffley Rovers FC 1 - 0 Bishop's Cleeve FC
Cup 29/08/15 Tunbridge Wells FC 1 - 1 Croydon FC
Cup 29/08/15 Uxbridge FC 1 - 0 Northampton Spencer FC
Cup 29/08/15 Welwyn Garden City FC 1 - 0 Waltham Abbey FC
Cup 29/08/15 Wembley FC 1 - 1 North Greenford United FC
Cup 29/08/15 West Auckland Town FC 2 - 3 Washington FC
Cup 29/08/15 Westfields FC 1 - 1 Kidsgrove Athletic FC
Cup 29/08/15 Whitley Bay FC 2 - 1 Heaton Stannington FC
Cup 29/08/15 Whitstable Town FC 3 - 0 Walton Casuals FC
Cup 29/08/15 Whitton United FC 0 - 3 Kirkley & Pakefield FC
Cup 29/08/15 Winchester City FC 5 - 1 Wincanton Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Wisbech Town FC 0 - 1 Holbeach United FC
Cup 29/08/15 Witham Town FC 1 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent FC
Cup 29/08/15 Worthing FC 4 - 2 Walton & Hersham FC
Cup 29/08/15 Wroxham FC 3 - 2 Fakenham Town FC
Cup 29/08/15 Yaxley FC 4 - 1 Godmanchester Rovers FC
Cup 28/08/15 AFC Liverpool 3 - 2 Radcliffe Borough FC
Cup 28/08/15 Seven Acre & Sidcup FC 1 - 2 Sittingbourne FC
Cup 28/08/15 Sholing FC 2 - 4 Swindon Supermarine FC
Cup 28/08/15 St Ives Town FC 1 - 1 Norwich United FC
Cup 28/08/15 Wantage Town FC 3 - 4 Didcot Town FC
Cup 19/08/15 Albion Sports FC 2 - 3 Ashington FC
Cup 19/08/15 Guisborough Town FC 3 - 2 Sunderland RCA FC
Cup 19/08/15 Huntingdon Town FC 0 - 6 Fakenham Town FC
Cup 19/08/15 Maltby Main FC 3 - 2 Ashton Athletic FC
Cup 19/08/15 Seven Acre & Sidcup FC 1 - 1 Sevenoaks Town FC
  (Pen 4-2)
Cup 19/08/15 Shildon FC 2 - 4 Bishop Auckland FC
Cup 18/08/15 AFC Blackpool 3 - 2 Winsford United FC
Cup 18/08/15 AFC Kempston Rovers 3 - 2 Oxhey Jets FC
Cup 18/08/15 Barking FC 3 - 1 Felixstowe & Walton United FC
  (AET)
Cup 18/08/15 Bedfont & Feltham FC 2 - 2 London Tigers FC
  (Pen 8-7)
Cup 18/08/15 Bolehall Swifts FC 1 - 3 Continental Star FC
Cup 18/08/15 Consett FC 8 - 0 Billingham Synthonia FC
Cup 18/08/15 Cowes Sports FC 3 - 1 Melksham Town FC
Cup 18/08/15 Crowborough Athletic FC 1 - 2 Chessington & Hook United FC
  (AET)
Cup 18/08/15 Deal Town FC 7 - 1 Worthing United FC
Cup 18/08/15 Ely City FC 0 - 4 Holbeach United FC
Cup 18/08/15 Farnham Town FC 1 - 1 Thame United FC
  (Pen 4-3)
Cup 18/08/15 Hallen FC 0 - 1 Hamworthy United FC
Cup 18/08/15 Kirkley & Pakefield FC 2 - 1 Hertford Town FC
Cup 18/08/15 Long Buckby FC 1 - 0 Harefield United FC
Cup 18/08/15 Marske United FC 3 - 1 Seaham Red Star FC
Cup 18/08/15 Nostell MW FC 0 - 4 Congleton Town FC
Cup 18/08/15 Rainworth MW FC 1 - 5 Bottesford Town FC
Cup 18/08/15 Rocester FC 4 - 0 Boldmere St Michaels FC
Cup 18/08/15 Rochester United FC 2 - 1 Banstead Athletic FC
Cup 18/08/15 Runcorn Linnets FC 6 - 1 Glasshoughton Welfare FC
Cup 18/08/15 Squires Gate FC 2 - 4 Barton Town Old Boys FC
  (AET)
Cup 18/08/15 Sunderland Ryhope CW FC 2 - 3 Whitley Bay FC
Cup 18/08/15 Walsall Wood FC 1 - 3 Hinckley AFC
Cup 18/08/15 Wembley FC 2 - 1 Hillingdon Borough FC
Cup 18/08/15 West Auckland Town FC 4 - 0 Bedlington Terriers FC
Cup 18/08/15 Westfield FC 0 - 1 Binfield FC
Cup 18/08/15 Wincanton Town FC 3 - 1 Whitchurch United FC
Cup 17/08/15 Coventry Sphinx FC 2 - 1 Lye Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 16/08/15 AFC Emley 7 - 1 Parkgate FC
Cup 16/08/15 Christchurch FC 2 - 1 Cadbury Heath FC
Cup 16/08/15 Continental Star FC 2 - 2 Bolehall Swifts FC
  at Rushall Olympic FC
Cup 16/08/15 East Preston FC 1 - 2 Littlehampton Town FC
Cup 16/08/15 Epsom & Ewell FC 0 - 4 Erith & Belvedere FC
Cup 16/08/15 Greenwich Borough FC 1 - 0 Lordswood FC
Cup 16/08/15 Horsham FC 1 - 0 Lancing FC
Cup 16/08/15 Pickering Town FC 4 - 0 Thornaby FC
Cup 16/08/15 Thame United FC 1 - 1 Farnham Town FC
Cup 16/08/15 Whickham FC 1 - 2 Padiham FC
Cup 15/08/15 AFC Bridgnorth 1 - 0 Wolverhampton Casuals FC
Cup 15/08/15 AFC Darwen 1 - 2 Washington FC
Cup 15/08/15 AFC Hayes 3 - 2 Flackwell Heath FC
Cup 15/08/15 Abbey Hey FC 3 - 1 Worksop Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Abingdon United FC 0 - 3 Brimscombe & Thrupp FC
Cup 15/08/15 Almondsbury UWE FC 3 - 2 Fawley FC
Cup 15/08/15 Alresford Town FC 0 - 1 Bridport FC
Cup 15/08/15 Alsager Town FC 1 - 0 Athersley Recreation FC
Cup 15/08/15 Alvechurch FC 3 - 0 Heath Hayes FC
Cup 15/08/15 Amesbury Town FC 1 - 2 Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC
Cup 15/08/15 Ampthill Town FC 0 - 3 Risborough Rangers FC
Cup 15/08/15 Andover Town FC 3 - 0 Gillingham Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Ardley United FC 1 - 4 Tuffley Rovers FC
Cup 15/08/15 Arundel FC 3 - 1 Raynes Park Vale FC
Cup 15/08/15 Ascot United FC 1 - 2 Kidlington FC
  at Bracknell Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Ashington FC 2 - 2 Albion Sports FC
Cup 15/08/15 Ashton Athletic FC 2 - 2 Maltby Main FC
Cup 15/08/15 Badshot Lea FC 2 - 1 Camberley Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Banstead Athletic FC 1 - 1 Rochester United FC
Cup 15/08/15 Bardon Hill Sports FC 0 - 1 Dunkirk FC
Cup 15/08/15 Barnoldswick Town FC 0 - 5 Colne FC
Cup 15/08/15 Barnstaple Town FC 2 - 0 Willand Rovers FC
Cup 15/08/15 Barton Town Old Boys FC 2 - 2 Squires Gate FC
Cup 15/08/15 Basildon United FC 3 - 1 Sporting Bengal United FC
Cup 15/08/15 Bedford FC 0 - 6 Cogenhoe United FC
Cup 15/08/15 Bedlington Terriers FC 1 - 1 West Auckland Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Berkhamsted FC 3 - 2 Hanworth Villa FC
Cup 15/08/15 Bexhill United FC 3 - 1 Loxwood FC
  at Eastbourne United FC
Cup 15/08/15 Biggleswade United FC 2 - 1 Desborough Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Billingham Synthonia FC 0 - 0 Consett FC
Cup 15/08/15 Binfield FC 1 - 1 Westfield FC
Cup 15/08/15 Bishop Auckland FC 1 - 1 Shildon FC
Cup 15/08/15 Bishop Sutton FC 0 - 6 Street FC
Cup 15/08/15 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic FC 0 - 5 Leicester Nirvana FC
Cup 15/08/15 Bodmin Town FC 3 - 1 Brislington FC
Cup 15/08/15 Boldmere St Michaels FC 3 - 3 Rocester FC
Cup 15/08/15 Bootle FC 0 - 2 Atherton Colleries FC
Cup 15/08/15 Bottesford Town FC 2 - 2 Rainworth MW FC
Cup 15/08/15 Bournemouth FC 0 - 3 AFC Portchester
Cup 15/08/15 Bowers & Pitsea FC 0 - 1 Ilford FC
Cup 15/08/15 Bradford Town FC 2 - 0 United Services Portsmouth FC
Cup 15/08/15 Bridlington Town FC 0 - 2 North Shields FC
Cup 15/08/15 Brockenhurst FC 2 - 0 Fareham Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Brocton FC 1 - 5 Stourport Swifts FC
Cup 15/08/15 Buckland Athletic FC 3 - 0 Clevedon Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Chadderton FC 2 - 9 AFC Liverpool
Cup 15/08/15 Cheltenham Saracens FC 1 - 0 Winterbourne United FC
Cup 15/08/15 Chessington & Hook United FC 1 - 1 Crowborough Athletic FC
Cup 15/08/15 Chinnor FC 0 - 2 Hartley Wintney FC
Cup 15/08/15 Clapton FC 1 - 2 Stanway Rovers FC
Cup 15/08/15 Cleethorpes Town FC 5 - 1 Brigg Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Cockfosters FC 4 - 0 Burnham Ramblers FC
Cup 15/08/15 Colliers Wood United FC 0 - 2 Eastbourne Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Congleton Town FC 0 - 0 Nostell MW FC
Cup 15/08/15 Cove FC 5 - 4 Shrivenham FC
Cup 15/08/15 Crawley Down Gatwick FC 1 - 3 Chichester City FC
Cup 15/08/15 Cray Valley (PM) FC 5 - 1 Ashford United FC
Cup 15/08/15 Cribbs FC 0 - 5 Bristol Manor Farm FC
Cup 15/08/15 Crook Town FC 0 - 6 Dunston UTS FC
Cup 15/08/15 Croydon FC 5 - 1 Sutton Common Rovers FC
Cup 15/08/15 Debenham LC FC 0 - 1 Ipswich Wanderers FC
Cup 15/08/15 Deeping Rangers FC 6 - 1 Boston Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Durham City FC 1 - 3 Thackley FC
Cup 15/08/15 Ellistown & Ibstock United FC 0 - 5 Holwell Sports FC
Cup 15/08/15 Enfield 1893 FC 0 - 4 London Colney FC
Cup 15/08/15 Eynesbury Rovers FC 0 - 1 Peterborough Sports FC
Cup 15/08/15 FC Broxbourne Borough 1 - 2 Brantham Athletic FC
Cup 15/08/15 FC Clacton 3 - 1 Eton Manor FC
Cup 15/08/15 FC Romania 0 - 3 Whitton United FC
  at Whitton United FC
Cup 15/08/15 Fakenham Town FC 0 - 0 Huntingdon Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Felixstowe & Walton United FC 1 - 1 Barking FC
Cup 15/08/15 Fisher FC 0 - 3 Corinthian FC
Cup 15/08/15 Garforth Town FC 1 - 4 Morpeth Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Glasshoughton Welfare FC 2 - 2 Runcorn Linnets FC
Cup 15/08/15 Gornal Athletic FC 1 - 2 Bromsgrove Sporting FC
Cup 15/08/15 Great Yarmouth Town FC 0 - 3 Norwich United FC
Cup 15/08/15 Hadley FC 1 - 2 Saffron Walden Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Hailsham Town FC 2 - 3 Eastbourne United FC
Cup 15/08/15 Hamworthy United FC 1 - 1 Hallen FC
Cup 15/08/15 Handsworth Parramore FC 6 - 0 Staveley MW FC
Cup 15/08/15 Hanley Town FC 4 - 2 Shawbury United FC
Cup 15/08/15 Harborough Town FC 3 - 2 Shirebrook Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Harefield United FC 2 - 2 Long Buckby FC
Cup 15/08/15 Haverhill Rovers FC 0 - 1 Mildenhall Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Heaton Stannington FC 3 - 1 Norton & Stockton Ancients FC
Cup 15/08/15 Hebburn Town FC 1 - 3 Tadcaster Albion FC
Cup 15/08/15 Hemsworth MW FC 1 - 2 Armthorpe Welfare FC
Cup 15/08/15 Hertford Town FC 2 - 2 Kirkley & Pakefield FC
Cup 15/08/15 Highmoor Ibis FC 1 - 2 Thatcham Town FC
  at Thatcham Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Hillingdon Borough FC 1 - 1 Wembley FC
Cup 15/08/15 Hinckley AFC 0 - 0 Walsall Wood FC
Cup 15/08/15 Holbeach United FC 1 - 1 Ely City FC
Cup 15/08/15 Holker Old Boys FC 4 - 0 Liversedge FC
Cup 15/08/15 Holmesdale FC 2 - 0 Mile Oak FC
Cup 15/08/15 Holyport FC 1 - 3 Milton United FC
Cup 15/08/15 Hook Norton FC 5 - 0 Frimley Green FC
Cup 15/08/15 Horley Town FC 7 - 0 Wick & Barnham United FC
Cup 15/08/15 Horndean FC 1 - 3 Sholing FC
Cup 15/08/15 Horsham YMCA FC 2 - 0 AFC Croydon Athletic
Cup 15/08/15 Hullbridge Sports FC 2 - 1 Hadleigh United FC
Cup 15/08/15 Hythe & Dibden FC 1 - 4 Moneyfields FC
Cup 15/08/15 Kirby Muxloe FC 3 - 1 Heanor Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Knaphill FC 1 - 3 Highworth Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 London Tigers FC 1 - 1 Bedfont & Feltham FC
Cup 15/08/15 Long Eaton United FC 2 - 1 Harrowby United FC
Cup 15/08/15 Long Melford FC 3 - 0 London Bari FC
Cup 15/08/15 Longwell Green Sports FC 2 - 1 Folland Sports FC
Cup 15/08/15 Loughborough University FC 4 - 1 Barrow Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Lye Town FC 2 - 2 Coventry Sphinx FC
  at Bromsgrove Sporting FC
Cup 15/08/15 Lymington Town FC 0 - 3 Bitton FC
  at New Milton Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Maine Road FC 2 - 1 St Helens Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Malvern Town FC 0 - 5 Sporting Khalsa FC
Cup 15/08/15 Melksham Town FC 2 - 2 Cowes Sports FC
Cup 15/08/15 Nelson FC 0 - 4 Newton Aycliffe FC
Cup 15/08/15 Newcastle Benfield FC 4 - 2 Yorkshire Amateur FC
Cup 15/08/15 Newport Pagnell Town FC 6 - 2 Holmer Green FC
Cup 15/08/15 Northampton Sileby Rangers FC 2 - 1 Sun Postal Sports FC
Cup 15/08/15 Odd Down FC 3 - 1 Ashton & Backwell United FC
Cup 15/08/15 Oxhey Jets FC 0 - 0 AFC Kempston Rovers
Cup 15/08/15 Penistone Church FC 0 - 2 Pontefract Collieries FC
Cup 15/08/15 Penrith FC 1 - 2 Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA FC
Cup 15/08/15 Peterborough Northern Star FC 1 - 2 Newmarket Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Potton United FC 0 - 2 Bedfont Sports FC
Cup 15/08/15 Quorn FC 1 - 3 Oadby Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Radford FC 3 - 2 Sleaford Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Raunds Town FC 1 - 0 Crawley Green FC
Cup 15/08/15 Reading Town FC 0 - 5 Chertsey Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Redhill FC 1 - 2 Pagham FC
Cup 15/08/15 Ringmer FC 1 - 4 Beckenham Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Rothwell Corinthians FC 1 - 2 Thrapston Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Royal Wootton Bassett Town FC 0 - 2 Bracknell Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Runcorn Town FC 3 - 0 Bacup Borough FC
Cup 15/08/15 Saltash United FC 0 - 4 AFC St Austell
Cup 15/08/15 Seaham Red Star FC 2 - 2 Marske United FC
Cup 15/08/15 Selsey FC 1 - 5 Erith Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Sevenoaks Town FC 1 - 1 Seven Acre & Sidcup FC
Cup 15/08/15 Shepshed Dynamo FC 1 - 0 Retford United FC
Cup 15/08/15 Shepton Mallet FC 0 - 2 Plymouth Parkway FC
Cup 15/08/15 Sherborne Town FC 2 - 0 New Milton Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Shoreham FC 8 - 0 St Francis Rangers FC
Cup 15/08/15 Silsden AFC 2 - 1 West Allotment Celtic FC
Cup 15/08/15 South Normanton Athletic FC 2 - 1 AFC Mansfield
Cup 15/08/15 Southam United FC 0 - 2 AFC Wulfrunians
Cup 15/08/15 Southend Manor FC 3 - 1 Codicote FC
Cup 15/08/15 Spelthorne Sports FC 2 - 1 Stotfold FC
Cup 15/08/15 St Andrews FC 2 - 3 Clipstone Welfare FC
Cup 15/08/15 Stansted FC 2 - 1 Takeley FC
  at Bishop's Stortford FC
Cup 15/08/15 Sunderland RCA FC 4 - 4 Guisborough Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Swaffham Town FC 2 - 4 Thetford Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Tadley Calleva FC 2 - 3 Guildford City FC
Cup 15/08/15 Team Solent FC 3 - 4 Blackfield & Langley FC
Cup 15/08/15 Tipton Town FC 0 - 2 Cadbury Athletic FC
Cup 15/08/15 Tring Athletic FC 2 - 1 Leverstock Green FC
Cup 15/08/15 Tunbridge Wells FC H - W Glebe FC
  walkover for Tunbridge Wells - Glebe not accepted into ...
Cup 15/08/15 Verwood Town FC 2 - 0 Newport (IW) FC
Cup 15/08/15 Walsham Le Willows FC 0 - 3 Godmanchester Rovers FC
Cup 15/08/15 Waltham Forest FC 0 - 3 St Margaretsbury FC
Cup 15/08/15 Wellingborough Town FC 1 - 8 Ashford Town (Middx) FC
Cup 15/08/15 Wellingborough Whitworths FC 0 - 3 Northampton Spencer FC
Cup 15/08/15 Welwyn Garden City FC 3 - 1 Haverhill Borough FC
Cup 15/08/15 Westfields FC 1 - 0 Pegasus Juniors FC
Cup 15/08/15 Whitchurch United FC 1 - 1 Wincanton Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Whitley Bay FC 1 - 1 Sunderland Ryhope CW FC
Cup 15/08/15 Windsor FC 0 - 1 AFC Dunstable
Cup 15/08/15 Winsford United FC 1 - 1 AFC Blackpool
Cup 15/08/15 Wisbech Town FC 1 - 0 Diss Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Witheridge AFC 2 - 0 Welton Rovers FC
Cup 15/08/15 Wivenhoe Town FC 1 - 5 Tower Hamlets FC
Cup 15/08/15 Worthing United FC 0 - 0 Deal Town FC
Cup 15/08/15 Yaxley FC 2 - 1 Gorleston FC
Cup 14/08/15 1874 Northwich FC 3 - 0 West Didsbury & Chorlton FC
Cup 14/08/15 Coleshill Town FC 11 - 0 Ellesmere Rangers FC
  at Tamworth FC
Cup 14/08/15 Hoddesdon Town FC 4 - 0 Sawbridgeworth Town FC
Cup 14/08/15 Lingfield FC 0 - 3 Canterbury City FC
  at Whyteleafe FC

Upcoming Fixtures

  DATE HOME AWAY
Cup 02/09/15 Kidsgrove Athletic FC Westfields FC
Cup 05/09/15 Abbey Rangers FC Holyport FC
Cup 05/09/15 AFC Blackpool Maltby Main FC
Cup 05/09/15 AFC Uckfield Town Beckenham Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 AFC Wulfrunians Pershore Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Alresford Town FC Blackfield & Langley FC
Cup 05/09/15 Alvechurch FC Lichfield City FC
Cup 05/09/15 Ampthill Town FC London Tigers FC
Cup 05/09/15 Andover New Street FC Bitton FC
Cup 05/09/15 Andover Town FC Fawley FC
Cup 05/09/15 Ash United FC Windsor FC
Cup 05/09/15 Ashton & Backwell United FC Brislington FC
Cup 05/09/15 Ashton Athletic FC Atherton Colleries FC
Cup 05/09/15 Bacup Borough FC Worsbrough Bridge Athletic FC
Cup 05/09/15 Baldock Town FC St Margaretsbury FC
Cup 05/09/15 Banstead Athletic FC Seven Acre & Sidcup FC
Cup 05/09/15 Berkhamsted FC Woodford United FC
Cup 05/09/15 Bexhill United FC AFC Croydon Athletic
Cup 05/09/15 Billingham Synthonia FC Alnwick Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic FC Retford United FC
Cup 05/09/15 Boston Town FC Great Yarmouth Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Bottesford Town FC Appleby Frodingham FC
Cup 05/09/15 Bournemouth FC Brockenhurst FC
Cup 05/09/15 Bracknell Town FC Hook Norton FC
Cup 05/09/15 Brandon United FC Washington FC
Cup 05/09/15 Brantham Athletic FC Sawbridgeworth Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Bridon Ropes FC Holmesdale FC
Cup 05/09/15 Brigg Town FC Westella VIP FC
Cup 05/09/15 Budleigh Salterton FC Welton Rovers FC
Cup 05/09/15 Burton Park Wanderers FC Tring Athletic FC
Cup 05/09/15 Cadbury Athletic FC AFC Bridgnorth
Cup 05/09/15 Cadbury Heath FC Amesbury Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Camelford FC Clevedon Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Canterbury City FC Ringmer FC
Cup 05/09/15 Carterton FC Chinnor FC
Cup 05/09/15 Cheltenham Saracens FC Brimscombe & Thrupp FC
Cup 05/09/15 Chertsey Town FC Tuffley Rovers FC
Cup 05/09/15 Chichester City FC Erith Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Cobham FC Shoreham FC
Cup 05/09/15 Cockfosters FC Greenhouse Sports FC
Cup 05/09/15 Codicote FC Clapton FC
Cup 05/09/15 Congleton Town FC Nostell MW FC
Cup 05/09/15 Continental Star FC Ellistown & Ibstock United FC
Cup 05/09/15 Corinthian FC Chessington & Hook United FC
Cup 05/09/15 Coventry Copsewood FC Bardon Hill Sports FC
Cup 05/09/15 Crawley Down Gatwick FC Fisher FC
Cup 05/09/15 Cribbs FC Hallen FC
Cup 05/09/15 Crook Town FC West Auckland Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Deal Town FC Dorking FC
Cup 05/09/15 Debenham LC FC Enfield 1893 FC
Cup 05/09/15 Downham Town FC Huntingdon Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Dudley Town FC Sporting Khalsa FC
Cup 05/09/15 Durham City FC Northallerton Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 East Cowes Victoria Athletic FC Lymington Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Eastwood Community FC Harrowby United FC
Cup 05/09/15 Eccleshill United FC Heaton Stannington FC
Cup 05/09/15 Fairford Town FC Ardley United FC
Cup 05/09/15 FC Clacton Stansted FC
Cup 05/09/15 Frimley Green FC Fleet Spurs FC
Cup 05/09/15 Garforth Town FC Albion Sports FC
Cup 05/09/15 Glebe FC Eastbourne United FC
Cup 05/09/15 Gornal Athletic FC Littleton FC
Cup 05/09/15 Hadleigh United FC Eton Manor FC
Cup 05/09/15 Hadley FC Felixstowe & Walton United FC
Cup 05/09/15 Halstead Town FC Haverhill Rovers FC
Cup 05/09/15 Handsworth Parramore FC AFC Liverpool
Cup 05/09/15 Hanley Town FC Coventry United FC
Cup 05/09/15 Hanworth Villa FC Desborough Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Hartley Wintney FC Longlevens AFC
Cup 05/09/15 Heath Hayes FC Bromsgrove Sporting FC
Cup 05/09/15 Heather St Johns FC Rocester FC
Cup 05/09/15 Hebburn Town FC Knaresborough Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Hemsworth MW FC Cammell Laird FC
Cup 05/09/15 Highgate United FC Tipton Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Hillingdon Borough FC Potton United FC
Cup 05/09/15 Holmer Green FC Wellingborough Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Horsham FC Epsom & Ewell FC
Cup 05/09/15 Horsham YMCA FC FC Elmstead
Cup 05/09/15 Ipswich Wanderers FC London Bari FC
Cup 05/09/15 Irchester United FC Risborough Rangers FC
Cup 05/09/15 Langford FC Bedfont Sports FC
Cup 05/09/15 Leicester Road FC Harborough Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Liversedge FC Team Northumbria FC
Cup 05/09/15 Long Buckby FC Spelthorne Sports FC
Cup 05/09/15 Long Melford FC Cornard United FC
Cup 05/09/15 Loxwood FC Crowborough Athletic FC
Cup 05/09/15 Lydney Town FC Abingdon United FC
Cup 05/09/15 Lye Town FC Barnt Green Spartak FC
Cup 05/09/15 Mile Oak FC Seaford Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Morpeth Town FC Padiham FC
Cup 05/09/15 Newhaven FC Guildford City FC
Cup 05/09/15 Newport Pagnell Town FC AFC Kempston Rovers
Cup 05/09/15 Northampton On Chenecks FC Sun Postal Sports FC
Cup 05/09/15 Norton & Stockton Ancients FC Pickering Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Ollerton Town FC St Andrews FC
Cup 05/09/15 Pegasus Juniors FC Stourport Swifts FC
Cup 05/09/15 Penrith FC Bridlington Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Peterborough Sports FC Sleaford Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Plymouth Parkway FC Street FC
Cup 05/09/15 Quorn FC Rainworth MW FC
Cup 05/09/15 Raynes Park Vale FC Croydon FC
Cup 05/09/15 Rochdale Town FC Parkgate FC
Cup 05/09/15 Rossington Main FC Pontefract Collieries FC
Cup 05/09/15 Rothwell Corinthians FC Bedford FC
Cup 05/09/15 Royal Wootton Bassett Town FC Binfield FC
Cup 05/09/15 Runcorn Town FC Litherland Remyca FC
Cup 05/09/15 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion FC Yorkshire Amateur FC
Cup 05/09/15 Saltash United FC Exmouth Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Seaham Red Star FC Billingham Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Sevenoaks Town FC Horley Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Shawbury United FC Nuneaton Griff FC
Cup 05/09/15 Shepshed Dynamo FC Loughborough University FC
Cup 05/09/15 Shepton Mallet FC Cheddar FC
Cup 05/09/15 Sherborne Town FC Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC
Cup 05/09/15 Shifnal Town FC Malvern Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Shirebrook Town FC Oakham United FC
Cup 05/09/15 Shrivenham FC Reading Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Silsden AFC Thornaby FC
Cup 05/09/15 Southall FC Bedfont & Feltham FC
Cup 05/09/15 Southwick FC Lordswood FC
Cup 05/09/15 Sporting Bengal United FC Burnham Ramblers FC
Cup 05/09/15 Squires Gate FC Irlam FC
Cup 05/09/15 Staveley MW FC Cheadle Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Steyning Town FC Wick & Barnham United FC
Cup 05/09/15 Stotfold FC Bugbrooke St Michaels FC
Cup 05/09/15 Sunderland Ryhope CW FC Darlington Railway Athletic FC
Cup 05/09/15 Tadley Calleva FC Woodley United FC
Cup 05/09/15 Team Solent FC Christchurch FC
Cup 05/09/15 Thackley FC Whickham FC
Cup 05/09/15 Thatcham Town FC New College Swindon FC
Cup 05/09/15 Thetford Town FC Blackstones FC
Cup 05/09/15 Thrapston Town FC Northampton Sileby Rangers FC
Cup 05/09/15 Tower Hamlets FC Whitton United FC
Cup 05/09/15 Vauxhall Motors FC Glasshoughton Welfare FC
Cup 05/09/15 Verwood Town FC Fareham Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Wellingborough Whitworths FC Edgware Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Welwyn Garden City FC Haverhill Borough FC
Cup 05/09/15 West Didsbury & Chorlton FC Barton Town Old Boys FC
Cup 05/09/15 Westfields FC Atherstone Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Whitchurch United FC Hamworthy United FC
Cup 05/09/15 Willington FC Whitley Bay FC
Cup 05/09/15 Wincanton Town FC Salisbury FC
Cup 05/09/15 Winterbourne United FC Horndean FC
Cup 05/09/15 Winterton Rangers FC St Helens Town FC
Cup 05/09/15 Witheridge AFC Cullompton Rangers FC
Cup 05/09/15 Wolverhampton Casuals FC Southam United FC
Cup 05/09/15 Wolverhampton SC FC Hinckley AFC
Cup 05/09/15 Worthing United FC East Preston FC
Cup 07/09/15 Abingdon United FC Hartley Wintney FC
Cup 07/09/15 AFC Liverpool Cheadle Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 AFC Wulfrunians Nuneaton Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Andover Town FC Fleet Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Arundel FC Horley Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Barkingside FC Brentwood Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Barton Town Old Boys FC Pontefract Collieries FC
Cup 07/09/15 Basingstoke Town FC Kidlington FC
Cup 07/09/15 Bilston Town FC Pegasus Juniors FC
Cup 07/09/15 Binfield FC Thame United FC
Cup 07/09/15 Bognor Regis Town FC Littlehampton Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Boldmere St Michaels FC Studley FC
Cup 07/09/15 Bourne Town FC Basford United FC
Cup 07/09/15 Bournemouth FC Poole Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Bracknell Town FC Milton United FC
Cup 07/09/15 Brigg Town FC Guiseley AFC
Cup 07/09/15 Burnham FC Aldershot Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Cambridge City FC Newmarket Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Chalfont St Peter FC Hanworth Villa FC
Cup 07/09/15 Chertsey Town FC Dorking Wanderers FC
Cup 07/09/15 Chester-Le-Street Town FC Newcastle Benfield FC
Cup 07/09/15 Clapton FC AFC Hornchurch
Cup 07/09/15 Clitheroe FC Ashton Athletic FC
Cup 07/09/15 Cogenhoe United FC AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Cup 07/09/15 Concord Rangers FC Aveley FC
Cup 07/09/15 Consett FC Shildon FC
Cup 07/09/15 Coventry Sphinx FC Wednesfield FC
Cup 07/09/15 Dartford FC Cray Wanderers FC
Cup 07/09/15 Dover Athletic FC AFC Croydon Athletic
Cup 07/09/15 Ebbsfleet United FC Lingfield FC
Cup 07/09/15 Ellesmere Rangers FC Bromsgrove Sporting FC
Cup 07/09/15 Erith & Belvedere FC Cray Valley (PM) FC
Cup 07/09/15 Eton Manor FC Billericay Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Farnborough FC Reading Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Farnham Town FC Raynes Park Vale FC
Cup 07/09/15 Faversham Town FC Colliers Wood United FC
Cup 07/09/15 Fisher FC Eastbourne United FC
Cup 07/09/15 Flackwell Heath FC Bedfont Sports FC
Cup 07/09/15 Forest Green Rovers FC Bristol Manor Farm FC
Cup 07/09/15 Gillingham Town FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
Cup 07/09/15 Goole AFC Stocksbridge Park Steels FC
Cup 07/09/15 Hall Road Rangers FC Handsworth Parramore FC
Cup 07/09/15 Hastings United FC Carshalton Athletic FC
Cup 07/09/15 Heybridge Swifts FC Tower Hamlets FC
Cup 07/09/15 Histon FC Walsham Le Willows FC
Cup 07/09/15 Hitchin Town FC Aylesbury FC
Cup 07/09/15 Hullbridge Sports FC Bowers & Pitsea FC
Cup 07/09/15 Ilford FC Bishop's Stortford FC
Cup 07/09/15 Ipswich Wanderers FC Needham Market FC
Cup 07/09/15 Kidderminster Harriers FC Evesham United FC
Cup 07/09/15 Kingstonian FC Frimley Green FC
Cup 07/09/15 Lancaster City FC West Didsbury & Chorlton FC
Cup 07/09/15 Leek Town FC Newcastle Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Leicester Nirvana FC St Andrews FC
Cup 07/09/15 Lincoln United FC Gresley FC
Cup 07/09/15 Long Eaton United FC Loughborough Dynamo FC
Cup 07/09/15 Long Melford FC Wroxham FC
Cup 07/09/15 Lordswood FC Chipstead FC
Cup 07/09/15 Malvern Town FC Coleshill Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Marlow FC Maidenhead United FC
Cup 07/09/15 Metropolitan Police FC South Park FC
Cup 07/09/15 Molesey FC Chichester City FC
Cup 07/09/15 Nantwich Town FC Padiham FC
Cup 07/09/15 Newport Pagnell Town FC Uxbridge FC
Cup 07/09/15 Northwich Victoria FC Prescot Cables FC
Cup 07/09/15 Norwich United FC Great Yarmouth Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Pagham FC Mile Oak FC
Cup 07/09/15 Petersfield Town FC Hamworthy United FC
Cup 07/09/15 Potters Bar Town FC Chesham United FC
Cup 07/09/15 Radcliffe Borough FC AFC Fylde
Cup 07/09/15 Ramsgate FC Phoenix Sports FC
Cup 07/09/15 Romford FC East Thurrock United FC
Cup 07/09/15 Romulus FC Nuneaton Griff FC
Cup 07/09/15 Rossington Main FC Cleethorpes Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Rothwell Corinthians FC Kettering Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Royston Town FC Sawbridgeworth Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Runcorn Town FC Chester FC
Cup 07/09/15 Saffron Walden Town FC Witham Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Sheffield FC Ossett Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Silsden AFC Hemsworth MW FC
Cup 07/09/15 Soham Town Rangers FC Swaffham Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 St Margaretsbury FC Cheshunt FC
Cup 07/09/15 Stalybridge Celtic FC Burscough FC
Cup 07/09/15 Staveley MW FC Grimsby Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Sutton United FC Worthing United FC
Cup 07/09/15 Three Bridges FC Guildford City FC
Cup 07/09/15 Tilbury FC Halstead Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Tiverton Town FC Bishop Sutton FC
Cup 07/09/15 Tooting & Mitcham United FC Croydon FC
Cup 07/09/15 Torquay United FC Larkhall Athletic FC
Cup 07/09/15 Vauxhall Motors FC Bootle FC
Cup 07/09/15 VCD Athletic FC Thamesmead Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Waltham Abbey FC FC Broxbourne Borough
Cup 07/09/15 Waltham Forest FC Chelmsford City FC
Cup 07/09/15 Walton & Hersham FC Camberley Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Welling United FC Corinthian FC
Cup 07/09/15 Wells City FC Clevedon Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Welwyn Garden City FC Enfield Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Weymouth FC Fareham Town FC
Cup 07/09/15 Wick & Barnham United FC Oakwood FC
Cup 07/09/15 Winchester City FC Moneyfields FC
Cup 07/09/15 Wisbech St Mary FC Hadleigh United FC
Cup 07/09/15 Witton Albion FC Salford City FC
Cup 07/09/15 Worthing FC Loxwood FC
Cup 07/09/15 Yaxley FC Brackley Town FC

Postponed/Cancelled

  DATE HOME AWAY STATUS

Teams