Respect Branded Merchandise
Respect Branded Merchandise

Skip Navigation

FA Competitions

  • Season: 2017-18
  • Division: The FA Cup
  • Hit Counter:  72500

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh


The FA Cup

Recent Results

  DATE HOME RESULT AWAY
Cup 25/09/17 Andover Town FC 2 - 3 Hungerford Town FC
Cup 25/09/17 Nantwich Town FC 3 - 1 Southport FC
Cup 25/09/17 Romford FC 1 - 0 Witham Town FC
Cup 24/09/17 1874 Northwich FC 1 - 1 Congleton Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 24/09/17 Barkingside FC 2 - 3 Whitton United FC
Cup 24/09/17 Canterbury City FC 3 - 0 AFC Uckfield Town
Cup 24/09/17 Coventry United FC 2 - 1 Stone Old Alleynians FC
Cup 24/09/17 Erith Town FC 1 - 0 Mile Oak FC
Cup 23/09/17 AFC Liverpool 0 - 2 City of Liverpool FC
Cup 23/09/17 AFC Portchester 3 - 0 Tadley Calleva FC
Cup 23/09/17 AFC St Austell 4 - 5 Bridgwater Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Abingdon United FC 0 - 2 Welwyn Garden City FC
Cup 23/09/17 Alsager Town FC 5 - 1 Nostell MW FC
Cup 23/09/17 Alton Town FC 7 - 3 Amesbury Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Ashton Athletic FC 3 - 1 Maltby Main FC
Cup 23/09/17 Badshot Lea FC 2 - 3 Frimley Green FC
Cup 23/09/17 Barton Town FC 1 - 2 Clipstone FC
Cup 23/09/17 Bashley FC 4 - 0 Hythe & Dibden FC
Cup 23/09/17 Basildon United FC 2 - 1 Walsham Le Willows FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Beckenham Town FC 1 - 0 Bridon Ropes FC
Cup 23/09/17 Bedlington Terriers FC 2 - 0 Bishop Auckland FC
Cup 23/09/17 Biggleswade FC 5 - 3 Northampton Sileby Rangers FC
Cup 23/09/17 Biggleswade United FC 2 - 0 Thrapston Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Billingham Synthonia FC 2 - 2 Whitley Bay FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Billingshurst FC 1 - 2 Lordswood FC
Cup 23/09/17 Bilston Town FC 1 - 4 Haughmond FC
Cup 23/09/17 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic FC 4 - 0 Bottesford Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Boldmere St Michaels FC 3 - 4 Worcester City FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Boston Town FC 1 - 2 South Normanton Athletic FC
Cup 23/09/17 Bourne Town FC 0 - 5 Wisbech Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Broadbridge Heath FC 3 - 2 AFC Croydon Athletic
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Buckingham Athletic FC 1 - 0 AFC Hayes
Cup 23/09/17 Burscough FC 6 - 0 Armthorpe Welfare FC
Cup 23/09/17 Cadbury Heath FC 3 - 1 Shepton Mallet FC
Cup 23/09/17 Charnock Richard FC 3 - 0 Bacup Borough FC
Cup 23/09/17 Chatham Town FC 2 - 4 Kensington Borough FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Chelmsley Town FC 2 - 4 AFC Wulfrunians
Cup 23/09/17 Clevedon Town FC 0 - 1 Wellington AFC
Cup 23/09/17 Cradley Town FC 0 - 2 Walsall Wood FC
Cup 23/09/17 Crediton United FC 0 - 0 Brislington FC
  (Pen 6-5)
Cup 23/09/17 Cullompton Rangers FC 2 - 1 Cribbs FC
Cup 23/09/17 Deal Town FC 2 - 1 CB Hounslow United FC
Cup 23/09/17 Diss Town FC 2 - 3 Framlingham Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Dronfield Town FC 4 - 2 Barnton FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Dudley Sports FC 0 - 6 Brocton FC
Cup 23/09/17 Dudley Town FC 0 - 4 Atherstone Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Dunston UTS FC 5 - 0 Washington FC
Cup 23/09/17 Edgware Town FC 4 - 0 Henley Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Enfield Borough FC 6 - 2 Woodbridge Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Erith & Belvedere FC 4 - 2 Chessington & Hook United FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Eynesbury Rovers FC 2 - 1 Burton Park Wanderers FC
Cup 23/09/17 Fareham Town FC 4 - 2 Binfield FC
Cup 23/09/17 Garforth Town FC 3 - 2 Nelson FC
Cup 23/09/17 Glasshoughton Welfare FC 2 - 4 AFC Darwen
Cup 23/09/17 Godalming Town FC 3 - 5 Brockenhurst FC
Cup 23/09/17 Godmanchester Rovers FC 1 - 0 Raunds Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Great Yarmouth Town FC 1 - 1 Debenham LC FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Hadleigh United FC 1 - 2 Sawbridgeworth Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Hadley FC 5 - 5 Colney Heath FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Hall Road Rangers FC 4 - 1 Skegness Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Halstead Town FC 2 - 1 Stanway Rovers FC
Cup 23/09/17 Hamble Club FC 5 - 0 Petersfield Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Hamworthy United FC 2 - 6 Lymington Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Harrowby United FC 4 - 1 St Andrews FC
Cup 23/09/17 Hassocks FC 0 - 3 Spelthorne Sports FC
Cup 23/09/17 Heath Hayes FC 0 - 3 Wolverhampton SC FC
Cup 23/09/17 Heather St Johns FC 3 - 0 Rocester FC
Cup 23/09/17 Hebburn Town FC 1 - 3 Newcastle Benfield FC
Cup 23/09/17 Hemsworth MW FC 2 - 3 Liversedge FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Hengrove Athletic FC 3 - 1 Ashton & Backwell United FC
Cup 23/09/17 Highgate United FC P - P Whitchurch Alport FC
Cup 23/09/17 Highworth Town FC 5 - 1 Burnham FC
Cup 23/09/17 Hillingdon Borough FC 0 - 3 Harpenden Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Histon FC 0 - 1 Cogenhoe United FC
Cup 23/09/17 Holbeach United FC 2 - 1 Huntingdon Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Holbrook Sports FC 1 - 2 Quorn FC
Cup 23/09/17 Holwell Sports FC 0 - 1 Dunkirk FC
Cup 23/09/17 Horsham YMCA FC 3 - 1 Langney Wanderers FC
Cup 23/09/17 Ilford FC 0 - 3 Hullbridge Sports FC
Cup 23/09/17 Irlam FC 2 - 1 Parkgate FC
Cup 23/09/17 Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA FC 1 - 2 Knaresborough Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 K Sports FC 4 - 2 Abbey Rangers FC
Cup 23/09/17 Kirkley & Pakefield FC 2 - 3 Burnham Ramblers FC
Cup 23/09/17 Knaphill FC 0 - 2 Horndean FC
Cup 23/09/17 Langford FC 3 - 1 Crawley Green FC
Cup 23/09/17 Leicester Nirvana FC 4 - 2 Belper United FC
Cup 23/09/17 Leighton Town FC 2 - 0 Leverstock Green FC
Cup 23/09/17 Litherland Remyca FC 3 - 2 Chadderton FC
Cup 23/09/17 Longwell Green Sports FC 2 - 3 Ivybridge Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Loughborough University FC 2 - 4 Staveley MW FC
Cup 23/09/17 Marske United FC 2 - 0 Seaham Red Star FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Newhaven FC 1 - 2 Hollands & Blair FC
Cup 23/09/17 Newport (IW) FC 2 - 1 Alresford Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Northampton On Chenecks FC 2 - 1 Irchester United FC
Cup 23/09/17 Odd Down FC 3 - 1 Oldland Abbotonians FC
Cup 23/09/17 Oxford City Nomads FC 1 - 5 Baldock Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Portishead Town FC 1 - 6 Bodmin Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Potton United FC 1 - 2 Peterborough Northern Star FC
Cup 23/09/17 Radford FC 1 - 4 Kimberley MW FC
Cup 23/09/17 Redbridge FC 2 - 2 Coggeshall Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Retford United FC 1 - 2 Pinxton FC
Cup 23/09/17 Romsey Town FC 2 - 0 Bournemouth FC
Cup 23/09/17 Rossington Main FC 2 - 2 Hallam FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Royal Wootton Bassett Town FC 5 - 0 Codicote FC
Cup 23/09/17 Rushtall FC 2 - 1 Crawley Down Gatwick FC
Cup 23/09/17 Saltdean United FC 3 - 1 Stansfeld FC
Cup 23/09/17 Sandbach United FC 0 - 2 AFC Emley
Cup 23/09/17 Sandhurst Town FC 2 - 1 Ringwood Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Sheppey United FC 2 - 2 Tunbridge Wells FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Shirebrook Town FC 3 - 1 Long Eaton United FC
Cup 23/09/17 Smethwick FC 1 - 4 Rugby Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Sporting Club Thamesmead FC 0 - 8 Walton & Hersham FC
Cup 23/09/17 Steyning Town FC 0 - 3 Three Bridges FC
Cup 23/09/17 Stockton Town FC 4 - 3 Consett FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Stourport Swifts FC 5 - 1 Paget Rangers FC
Cup 23/09/17 Stowmarket Town FC 4 - 5 Enfield 1893 FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Studley FC 0 - 2 Hanley Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Sunderland Ryhope CW FC 2 - 0 Northallerton Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Swaffham Town FC 4 - 5 Rushden & Higham United FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Swanage Town & Herston FC 3 - 2 Fawley FC
Cup 23/09/17 Tavistock AFC P - P Camelford FC
Cup 23/09/17 Team Northumbria FC 2 - 0 Durham City FC
Cup 23/09/17 Thackley FC 2 - 3 Ashington FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Thetford Town FC H - W Oakham United FC
  walkover for Thetford Town - Oakham United withdrawn
Cup 23/09/17 Tow Law Town FC 5 - 1 Penrith FC
Cup 23/09/17 Tower Hamlets FC 10 - 1 Little Oakley FC
Cup 23/09/17 Tytherington Rocks FC 1 - 8 Longlevens AFC
Cup 23/09/17 Wallingford Town AFC 1 - 2 Oxhey Jets FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Wantage Town FC 2 - 0 Lydney Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Warminster Town FC 0 - 4 Farnham Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Wellingborough Whitworths FC 1 - 3 Wisbech St Mary FC
Cup 23/09/17 Wellington FC 2 - 1 Littleton FC
Cup 23/09/17 West Auckland Town FC 3 - 0 Silsden AFC
Cup 23/09/17 West Didsbury & Chorlton FC 4 - 3 Stockport Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 West Essex FC 1 - 2 Great Wakering Rovers FC
Cup 23/09/17 Westbury United FC 5 - 2 Christchurch FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Westfields FC 6 - 0 Daventry Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Whitstable Town FC 6 - 5 Lancing FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Willand Rovers FC 4 - 1 Saltash United FC
Cup 23/09/17 Willington FC 0 - 1 Harrogate Railway Athletic FC
Cup 23/09/17 Wincanton Town FC 0 - 3 Plymouth Parkway FC
Cup 23/09/17 Windsor FC 8 - 0 Whitchurch United FC
Cup 23/09/17 Winsford United FC 1 - 4 Pontefract Collieries FC
Cup 23/09/17 Worksop Town FC 3 - 0 Kirby Muxloe FC
Cup 23/09/17 Wroxham FC 0 - 3 Norwich CBS FC
Cup 22/09/17 AC London FC 0 - 5 Horley Town FC
Cup 22/09/17 Abbey Hey FC 3 - 1 Ashton Town AFC
Cup 22/09/17 Carshalton Athletic FC 3 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet FC
  (AET)
Cup 22/09/17 Hastings United FC 2 - 1 Abbey Rangers FC
Cup 22/09/17 Hyde United FC 3 - 1 Stockport Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 AFC Dunstable 5 - 1 Brackley Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 AFC Telford United 2 - 1 Lichfield City FC
  (AET)
Cup 21/09/17 Basford United FC 0 - 3 Dunkirk FC
Cup 21/09/17 Biggleswade Town FC 4 - 0 Biggleswade United FC
Cup 21/09/17 Bottesford Town FC P - P Worksop Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 Bourne Town FC 1 - 7 Harborough Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 Brockenhurst FC 4 - 6 AFC Totton
  (AET)
Cup 21/09/17 Buckingham Athletic FC 3 - 1 Flackwell Heath FC
Cup 21/09/17 Burgess Hill Town FC 2 - 0 Haywards Heath Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 Chesham United FC 4 - 3 Northwood FC
  (AET)
Cup 21/09/17 Cheshunt FC 5 - 0 Hullbridge Sports FC
Cup 21/09/17 Clanfield 85 FC 5 - 2 Bracknell Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 21/09/17 Coggeshall Town FC 3 - 0 St Margaretsbury FC
Cup 21/09/17 Concord Rangers FC 3 - 4 Hitchin Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 Crowborough Athletic FC 1 - 6 Three Bridges FC
Cup 21/09/17 Didcot Town FC 1 - 4 Oxford City FC
Cup 21/09/17 Edgware Town FC 10 - 2 Harefield United FC
Cup 21/09/17 Ely City FC 1 - 12 Needham Market FC
Cup 21/09/17 Faversham Town FC 1 - 6 Chipstead FC
Cup 21/09/17 Gorleston FC 1 - 0 Wroxham FC
Cup 21/09/17 Harrogate Railway Athletic FC 6 - 1 Nostell MW FC
Cup 21/09/17 Hartley Wintney FC 1 - 3 Holmer Green FC
Cup 21/09/17 Hemel Hempstead Town FC 2 - 0 Uxbridge FC
Cup 21/09/17 Ipswich Wanderers FC 0 - 7 AFC Sudbury
Cup 21/09/17 Irlam FC 0 - 6 Prescot Cables FC
Cup 21/09/17 Kettering Town FC 1 - 3 St Ives Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 Kingstonian FC 6 - 1 Mile Oak FC
Cup 21/09/17 March Town United FC 4 - 1 Swaffham Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 Margate FC 3 - 0 Hollands & Blair FC
Cup 21/09/17 Newcastle Town FC 3 - 1 Boldmere St Michaels FC
Cup 21/09/17 Odd Down FC 4 - 0 Wellington AFC
Cup 21/09/17 Ossett Albion FC 6 - 3 Staveley MW FC
Cup 21/09/17 Peterborough Sports FC 3 - 4 Corby Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 Phoenix Sports FC 2 - 1 Dartford FC
Cup 21/09/17 Saffron Walden Town FC 3 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent FC
Cup 21/09/17 Salisbury FC 3 - 2 Winchester City FC
Cup 21/09/17 Sholing FC 3 - 1 Wimborne Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 Stowmarket Town FC 3 - 8 Dereham Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 Team Solent FC 4 - 2 AFC Stoneham
Cup 21/09/17 Thame United FC 5 - 2 Binfield FC
Cup 21/09/17 Wellingborough Town FC 2 - 1 Kempston Rovers FC
Cup 21/09/17 Welton Rovers FC 4 - 7 Wells City FC
  (AET)
Cup 20/09/17 Ashton United FC A - W Altrincham FC
  walkover for Altrincham - Ashton United withdrawn
Cup 20/09/17 Bath City FC 3 - 2 Radstock Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 20/09/17 Bedworth United FC 5 - 2 Pegasus Juniors FC
Cup 20/09/17 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic FC 0 - 7 Aylestone Park FC
Cup 20/09/17 Bodmin Town FC 1 - 1 Bideford AFC
Cup 20/09/17 Braintree Town FC 1 - 5 Hoddesdon Town FC
Cup 20/09/17 Brantham Athletic FC 2 - 4 Woodbridge Town FC
Cup 20/09/17 Burscough FC 0 - 6 FC United Of Manchester
Cup 20/09/17 Cadbury Heath FC 2 - 3 Bridport FC
  (AET)
Cup 20/09/17 Cambridge City FC 7 - 0 Hadleigh United FC
Cup 20/09/17 Cirencester Town FC 2 - 4 Chippenham Town FC
Cup 20/09/17 Corinthian Casuals FC 1 - 7 Whitehawk FC
Cup 20/09/17 Croydon FC 3 - 2 AFC Croydon Athletic
Cup 20/09/17 Daisy Hill FC 1 - 4 Salford City FC
Cup 20/09/17 East Thurrock United FC 1 - 3 FC Broxbourne Borough
Cup 20/09/17 Enfield Town FC 5 - 0 CB Hounslow United FC
Cup 20/09/17 Evesham United FC 4 - 0 Eccleshall FC
Cup 20/09/17 Gresley FC 0 - 4 Boston United FC
Cup 20/09/17 Hadley FC 1 - 3 Tower Hamlets FC
Cup 20/09/17 Halesowen Town FC 2 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers FC
Cup 20/09/17 Hayes & Yeading United FC 7 - 1 Brimsdown FC
Cup 20/09/17 Hendon FC 4 - 2 Aylesbury FC
  (AET)
Cup 20/09/17 Leiston FC 1 - 0 Mildenhall Town FC
Cup 20/09/17 Marine FC 2 - 6 Bootle FC
Cup 20/09/17 Matlock Town FC 0 - 1 Alfreton Town FC
Cup 20/09/17 Redhill FC 1 - 4 Camberley Town FC
Cup 20/09/17 Royston Town FC 0 - 2 Bishop's Stortford FC
Cup 20/09/17 South Shields FC 10 - 0 Chester-Le-Street Town FC
Cup 20/09/17 Staines Town FC 5 - 2 Hanwell Town FC
Cup 20/09/17 Tuffley Rovers FC 2 - 3 Yate Town FC
Cup 20/09/17 Vauxhall Motors FC 2 - 1 Ashton Athletic FC
Cup 20/09/17 Walton & Hersham FC 2 - 4 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
Cup 20/09/17 Warrington Town FC 1 - 0 Colne FC
  (AET)
Cup 20/09/17 Whyteleafe FC 4 - 2 South Park FC
Cup 19/09/17 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 3 Alfreton Town FC
Cup 19/09/17 Ashford United FC 1 - 5 Folkestone Invicta FC
Cup 19/09/17 Billericay Town FC 5 - 0 Thamesmead Town FC
Cup 19/09/17 Brentwood Town FC 1 - 3 AFC Hornchurch
Cup 19/09/17 Burgess Hill Town FC 3 - 0 Colney Heath FC
Cup 19/09/17 Carlisle City FC 2 - 6 Morpeth Town FC
Cup 19/09/17 Eastbourne Borough FC 0 - 1 Welling United FC
Cup 19/09/17 Enfield Town FC 5 - 0 Hanwell Town FC
Cup 19/09/17 FC United Of Manchester 6 - 2 Handsworth Parramore FC
Cup 19/09/17 Farsley Celtic AFC 0 - 12 Handsworth Parramore FC
Cup 19/09/17 Godmanchester Rovers FC 1 - 1 Peterborough Northern Star FC
  (Pen 4-5)
Cup 19/09/17 Haughmond FC 0 - 5 Boston United FC
Cup 19/09/17 Hayes & Yeading United FC 2 - 0 FC Romania
  (AET)
Cup 19/09/17 Heybridge Swifts FC P - P Metropolitan Police FC
Cup 19/09/17 Hyde United FC 2 - 0 Warrington Town FC
Cup 19/09/17 Knaphill FC 1 - 2 Ash United FC
Cup 19/09/17 Nuneaton Town FC 2 - 0 Stratford Town FC
Cup 19/09/17 Phoenix Sports FC 1 - 1 Glebe FC
  (Pen 5-4)
Cup 19/09/17 Potters Bar Town FC 0 - 3 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
Cup 19/09/17 Romulus FC 1 - 4 Walsall Wood FC
Cup 19/09/17 Royston Town FC 1 - 2 Braintree Town FC
Cup 19/09/17 Rushall Olympic FC 1 - 2 AFC Mansfield
Cup 19/09/17 Sandiacre Town FC 4 - 1 Buxton FC
Cup 19/09/17 Steyning Town FC 6 - 2 Chessington & Hook United FC
Cup 19/09/17 West Bridgford FC 3 - 4 Long Eaton United FC
Cup 19/09/17 Wingate & Finchley FC 1 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 19/09/17 York City FC 5 - 0 Harrogate Town FC
Cup 18/09/17 AFC Portchester 1 - 1 Romsey Town FC
  (Pen 4-3)
Cup 18/09/17 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 3 - 2 Rothwell Corinthians FC
Cup 18/09/17 Arundel FC A - W Lewes FC
  walkover for Lewes - Arundel withdrawn
Cup 18/09/17 Barking FC 6 - 0 Chelmsford City FC
Cup 18/09/17 Bedfont Sports FC 2 - 3 St Albans City FC
  (AET)
Cup 18/09/17 Belper Town FC 3 - 2 Eastwood Community FC
Cup 18/09/17 Cambridge City FC 0 - 2 St Albans City FC
Cup 18/09/17 Clevedon Town FC 5 - 2 Weston Super Mare FC
Cup 18/09/17 Farnborough FC H - W Fareham Town FC
  walkover for Farnborough - Fareham Town withdrawn
Cup 18/09/17 Fleet Town FC 3 - 1 Fleet Spurs FC
Cup 18/09/17 Gloucester City FC 6 - 0 Bishop's Cleeve FC
Cup 18/09/17 Haverhill Rovers FC 2 - 0 Cornard United FC
Cup 18/09/17 Hereford FC 1 - 2 Stourbridge FC
  (AET)
Cup 18/09/17 Leatherhead FC 7 - 0 Wick FC
Cup 18/09/17 Lewisham Borough (Community) FC 4 - 2 Lordswood FC
Cup 18/09/17 Maltby Main FC 4 - 1 Silsden AFC
Cup 18/09/17 Malvern Town FC A - W Sutton Coldfield Town FC
  walkover for Sutton Coldfield Town - Malvern Town withdrawn
Cup 18/09/17 Radcliffe Borough FC 2 - 5 Nantwich Town FC
Cup 18/09/17 Rossington Main FC 2 - 0 AFC Emley
Cup 18/09/17 Sandhurst Town FC 1 - 7 Kings Langley FC
Cup 18/09/17 Selby Town FC A - W Sheffield FC
  walkover for Sheffield - Selby Town withdrawn
Cup 18/09/17 Shildon FC 4 - 2 Darlington 1883 FC
Cup 18/09/17 Stalybridge Celtic FC 1 - 5 Nelson FC
Cup 18/09/17 Stockton Town FC 0 - 2 Spennymoor Town FC
Cup 18/09/17 Tamworth FC 3 - 2 Leek Town FC
Cup 18/09/17 Tavistock AFC 3 - 1 Elburton Villa FC
Cup 18/09/17 Thatcham Town FC 1 - 3 Marlow FC
  (AET)
Cup 18/09/17 Thurrock FC 7 - 2 Clapton FC
Cup 18/09/17 Tilbury FC A - W Codicote FC
  walkover for Codicote - Tilbury withdrawn
Cup 18/09/17 Tonbridge Angels FC A - W Greenwich Borough FC
  walkover for Greenwich Borough - Tonbridge Angels withdrawn
Cup 18/09/17 Tooting & Mitcham United FC 1 - 3 Cray Wanderers FC
Cup 18/09/17 Windsor FC 4 - 0 Alton Town FC
Cup 18/09/17 Worcester City FC 4 - 4 Bilston Town FC
  (Pen 5-3)
Cup 18/09/17 Workington AFC H - W Ryton & Crawcrook Albion FC
  walkover for Workington - Ryton & Crawcrook Albion withdrawn
Cup 18/09/17 Worthing United FC 1 - 5 Bognor Regis Town FC
Cup 17/09/17 1874 Northwich FC 1 - 0 North Ferriby United FC
Cup 17/09/17 Albion Sports FC 0 - 4 Ashton Athletic FC
Cup 17/09/17 FC Romania 2 - 2 Hayes & Yeading United FC
Cup 17/09/17 Stourbridge FC 2 - 0 St Ives Town FC
Cup 17/09/17 Thamesmead Town FC 1 - 1 Billericay Town FC
Cup 16/09/17 AFC Mansfield 0 - 0 Rushall Olympic FC
Cup 16/09/17 AFC Sudbury 3 - 0 Chipstead FC
Cup 16/09/17 AFC Telford United 2 - 0 Barwell FC
Cup 16/09/17 Alfreton Town FC 2 - 2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Cup 16/09/17 Baldock Town FC 1 - 2 Aylesbury United FC
Cup 16/09/17 Banbury United FC 2 - 0 Thatcham Town FC
Cup 16/09/17 Basford United FC 1 - 0 Mickleover Sports FC
Cup 16/09/17 Bath City FC 6 - 0 Knaphill FC
Cup 16/09/17 Biggleswade Town FC 0 - 1 East Thurrock United FC
Cup 16/09/17 Blyth Spartans AFC 1 - 2 Shaw Lane Association FC
Cup 16/09/17 Bodmin Town FC P - P Bideford AFC
Cup 16/09/17 Bognor Regis Town FC 2 - 1 Weston Super Mare FC
Cup 16/09/17 Boston United FC 1 - 1 Haughmond FC
Cup 16/09/17 Braintree Town FC 2 - 2 Royston Town FC
Cup 16/09/17 Bridport FC 2 - 2 Cadbury Heath FC
Cup 16/09/17 Buxton FC 4 - 1 Chasetown FC
Cup 16/09/17 Chelmsford City FC 7 - 0 Ramsgate FC
Cup 16/09/17 Cheshunt FC 1 - 3 Dorking Wanderers FC
Cup 16/09/17 Cinderford Town FC 1 - 0 Hartley Wintney FC
Cup 16/09/17 Colney Heath FC 3 - 3 Burgess Hill Town FC
Cup 16/09/17 Concord Rangers FC 4 - 0 Tunbridge Wells FC
Cup 16/09/17 Darlington 1883 FC 0 - 3 South Shields FC
Cup 16/09/17 Dartford FC 3 - 1 Barking FC
Cup 16/09/17 Deeping Rangers FC 2 - 4 Kidderminster Harriers FC
  Live on BBC Sport
Cup 16/09/17 Dereham Town FC 1 - 2 Boston Town FC
Cup 16/09/17 Eastbourne Borough FC 4 - 3 Carshalton Athletic FC
Cup 16/09/17 Folkestone Invicta FC 3 - 1 Tooting & Mitcham United FC
Cup 16/09/17 Glebe FC 2 - 2 Phoenix Sports FC
Cup 16/09/17 Gloucester City FC 0 - 3 Hungerford Town FC
Cup 16/09/17 Gosport Borough FC 1 - 2 Swindon Supermarine FC
Cup 16/09/17 Grantham Town FC 3 - 4 Alvechurch FC
Cup 16/09/17 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC 1 - 1 Potters Bar Town FC
Cup 16/09/17 Handsworth Parramore FC 1 - 1 FC United Of Manchester
Cup 16/09/17 Hanwell Town FC 0 - 0 Enfield Town FC
Cup 16/09/17 Harrogate Town FC 3 - 0 Penistone Church FC
Cup 16/09/17 Havant & Waterlooville FC 2 - 1 Merthyr Town FC
Cup 16/09/17 Hemel Hempstead Town FC 0 - 0 Wingate & Finchley FC
Cup 16/09/17 Hertford Town FC 1 - 2 AFC Hornchurch
Cup 16/09/17 Horsham FC 2 - 5 Herne Bay FC
Cup 16/09/17 Kempston Rovers FC 0 - 4 Hereford FC
Cup 16/09/17 Kettering Town FC 2 - 0 Kidsgrove Athletic FC
Cup 16/09/17 Kings Langley FC 0 - 1 Margate FC
Cup 16/09/17 Kingstonian FC 0 - 3 Brackley Town FC
Cup 16/09/17 Lancaster City FC 4 - 0 Droylsden FC
Cup 16/09/17 Leiston FC 4 - 2 Crowborough Athletic FC
Cup 16/09/17 Lowestoft Town FC 0 - 1 Harlow Town FC
Cup 16/09/17 Marlow FC 0 - 2 Ashford Town (Middx) FC
Cup 16/09/17 Metropolitan Police FC 2 - 2 Heybridge Swifts FC
Cup 16/09/17 Needham Market FC 2 - 0 Chesham United FC
Cup 16/09/17 Newcastle Benfield FC 2 - 1 Ashton United FC
Cup 16/09/17 Nuneaton Town FC 3 - 1 King's Lynn Town FC
Cup 16/09/17 Ossett Town FC 1 - 0 Atherton Colleries FC
Cup 16/09/17 Paulton Rovers FC 3 - 2 Kidlington FC
Cup 16/09/17 Salford City FC 1 - 2 York City FC
Cup 16/09/17 Salisbury FC 0 - 2 Poole Town FC
Cup 16/09/17 Scarborough Athletic FC 2 - 0 Sunderland RCA FC
Cup 16/09/17 Shepshed Dynamo FC 0 - 1 Nantwich Town FC
Cup 16/09/17 Shildon FC 1 - 0 Altrincham FC
Cup 16/09/17 Slough Town FC 3 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet FC
Cup 16/09/17 Southport FC 0 - 3 Bradford (Park Avenue) FC
Cup 16/09/17 Spennymoor Town FC 1 - 2 Gainsborough Trinity FC
Cup 16/09/17 St Albans City FC 3 - 3 Cambridge City FC
Cup 16/09/17 Stafford Rangers FC 1 - 0 Tamworth FC
Cup 16/09/17 Stalybridge Celtic FC 1 - 3 Chorley FC
Cup 16/09/17 Stockport County FC 1 - 0 Curzon Ashton FC
Cup 16/09/17 Stratford Town FC 4 - 1 Redditch United FC
Cup 16/09/17 Tavistock AFC 1 - 2 Frome Town FC
Cup 16/09/17 Truro City FC 2 - 0 AFC Portchester
Cup 16/09/17 Ware FC 2 - 5 Leatherhead FC
Cup 16/09/17 Warrington Town FC 1 - 1 Hyde United FC
Cup 16/09/17 Wealdstone FC 4 - 0 Faversham Town FC
Cup 16/09/17 Welling United FC 1 - 2 Haringey Borough FC
Cup 16/09/17 Westfields FC 0 - 2 Leamington FC
Cup 16/09/17 Weymouth FC 2 - 0 Chippenham Town FC
Cup 16/09/17 Whitehawk FC 1 - 3 Oxford City FC
Cup 14/09/17 Cirencester Town FC 5 - 2 Oldland Abbotonians FC
Cup 14/09/17 Coggeshall Town FC 6 - 0 Sawbridgeworth Town FC
Cup 13/09/17 Abbey Hey FC 0 - 1 Hallam FC
Cup 13/09/17 Erith Town FC 2 - 0 St Francis Rangers FC
Cup 13/09/17 Forest Hill Park FC 1 - 0 East Preston FC
Cup 13/09/17 Netherton United FC 0 - 3 Potton United FC
Cup 13/09/17 Radcliffe Borough FC P - P Nantwich Town FC
Cup 12/09/17 AFC Hornchurch 2 - 0 Takeley FC
Cup 12/09/17 Atherton LR FC 1 - 2 Irlam FC
Cup 12/09/17 Barnton FC 3 - 1 Penistone Church FC
Cup 12/09/17 Deal Town FC 7 - 2 Glebe FC
Cup 12/09/17 Harrowby United FC 4 - 0 Clifton All Whites FC
Cup 12/09/17 Hatfield Town FC 0 - 3 AFC Hayes
Cup 12/09/17 Newcastle Town FC 2 - 2 Wednesfield FC
  (Pen 4-2)
Cup 12/09/17 Padiham FC 5 - 0 Thackley FC
  tie awarded to Thackley - Padiham removed
Cup 12/09/17 Prestwich Heys FC 1 - 2 Liversedge FC
Cup 12/09/17 Rothwell Corinthians FC 1 - 2 Cogenhoe United FC
Cup 12/09/17 St Margaretsbury FC 1 - 2 Basildon United FC
Cup 10/09/17 AFC Croydon Athletic 2 - 1 Bearsted FC
Cup 10/09/17 AFC Liverpool 3 - 2 Athersley Recreation FC
Cup 10/09/17 Ascot United FC 1 - 3 Farnham Town FC
Cup 10/09/17 Baldock Town FC 1 - 0 Buckingham Town FC
Cup 10/09/17 Barkingside FC 2 - 1 Southend Manor FC
Cup 10/09/17 Coventry United FC 3 - 1 Tipton Town FC
Cup 10/09/17 Enfield 1893 FC 1 - 0 Haverhill Borough FC
Cup 10/09/17 Erith & Belvedere FC 4 - 2 Holmesdale FC
  (AET)
Cup 10/09/17 Grimsby Borough FC 0 - 3 Shirebrook Town FC
Cup 10/09/17 Hallam FC 1 - 1 Abbey Hey FC
  (AET)
Cup 10/09/17 Oxford City Nomads FC 3 - 1 Woodley United FC
Cup 10/09/17 Stansfeld FC 4 - 0 Bedfont & Feltham FC
Cup 10/09/17 Stowmarket Town FC 7 - 0 Team Bury FC
Cup 09/09/17 AFC Blackpool 1 - 6 West Didsbury & Chorlton FC
Cup 09/09/17 AFC Hayes 1 - 1 Hatfield Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 AFC St Austell 9 - 1 Bishops Lydeard FC
Cup 09/09/17 AFC Uckfield Town 2 - 0 Raynes Park Vale FC
Cup 09/09/17 Abingdon United FC 1 - 0 Highmoor Ibis FC
Cup 09/09/17 Almondsbury UWE FC 1 - 2 Clevedon Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 Alsager Town FC 3 - 2 New Mills FC
Cup 09/09/17 Amersham Town FC 1 - 3 Langford FC
Cup 09/09/17 Amesbury Town FC 3 - 0 New Milton Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 Ardley United FC 2 - 4 Longlevens AFC
Cup 09/09/17 Arundel FC 0 - 4 Lordswood FC
Cup 09/09/17 Ashington FC 3 - 0 Easington Colliery AFC
Cup 09/09/17 Atherton LR FC P - P Irlam FC
Cup 09/09/17 Banstead Athletic FC 1 - 2 Fisher FC
Cup 09/09/17 Barnoldswick Town FC 0 - 1 Dunston UTS FC
Cup 09/09/17 Barnt Green Spartak FC 0 - 1 Walsall Wood FC
Cup 09/09/17 Barnton FC P - P Penistone Church FC
Cup 09/09/17 Basildon United FC 1 - 1 St Margaretsbury FC
  (AET)
Cup 09/09/17 Beckenham Town FC 3 - 2 Lingfield FC
  (AET)
Cup 09/09/17 Bedfont Sports FC 1 - 2 Three Bridges FC
Cup 09/09/17 Bewdley Town FC 1 - 4 Rugby Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 Birstall United FC 1 - 6 South Normanton Athletic FC
Cup 09/09/17 Bitton FC 1 - 3 Brislington FC
Cup 09/09/17 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic FC 6 - 0 Blidworth Welfare FC
Cup 09/09/17 Blyth AFC 2 - 1 West Allotment Celtic FC
Cup 09/09/17 Boldmere St Michaels FC 6 - 1 Coventry Alvis FC
Cup 09/09/17 Bottesford Town FC 5 - 1 West Bridgford FC
Cup 09/09/17 Bourne Town FC 3 - 2 Harborough Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 Bovey Tracey FC 3 - 1 Keynsham Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 Brandon United FC 2 - 3 Bishop Auckland FC
Cup 09/09/17 Bridon Ropes FC 2 - 0 Wick FC
Cup 09/09/17 Bridport FC 1 - 2 Wincanton Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 CB Hounslow United FC 2 - 1 Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Cup 09/09/17 Cadbury Athletic FC 2 - 3 Littleton FC
Cup 09/09/17 Cadbury Heath FC 3 - 1 St Blazey FC
Cup 09/09/17 Canterbury City FC 4 - 3 Sutton Common Rovers FC
Cup 09/09/17 Cheddar FC 1 - 3 Radstock Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 Chessington & Hook United FC 2 - 1 Lydd Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 Chester-Le-Street Town FC 2 - 3 Silsden AFC
Cup 09/09/17 Clanfield 85 FC 2 - 1 Holmer Green FC
Cup 09/09/17 Clifton All Whites FC 2 - 2 Harrowby United FC
  (AET)
Cup 09/09/17 Cogenhoe United FC 1 - 1 Rothwell Corinthians FC
  (AET)
Cup 09/09/17 Colliers Wood United FC 0 - 2 K Sports FC
Cup 09/09/17 Collingham FC A - W Radford FC
  walkover for Radford - Collingham removed
Cup 09/09/17 Colney Heath FC 1 - 0 Harefield United FC
Cup 09/09/17 Cowes Sports FC 1 - 3 Baffins Milton Rovers FC
Cup 09/09/17 Crawley Green FC 2 - 1 Tuffley Rovers FC
Cup 09/09/17 Cricklewood Wanderers FC 7 - 2 Stotfold FC
Cup 09/09/17 Darlington Railway Athletic FC 4 - 6 Harrogate Railway Athletic FC
Cup 09/09/17 Downham Town FC 0 - 2 Biggleswade United FC
Cup 09/09/17 East Preston FC 4 - 4 Forest Hill Park FC
  (AET)
Cup 09/09/17 Eastbourne United FC 1 - 2 Newhaven FC
  (AET)
Cup 09/09/17 Eccleshill United FC 0 - 2 Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA FC
Cup 09/09/17 Edgware Town FC 2 - 1 Risborough Rangers FC
Cup 09/09/17 Ellesmere Rangers FC 0 - 7 Highgate United FC
Cup 09/09/17 Esh Winning FC 0 - 2 Penrith FC
Cup 09/09/17 FC Clacton 0 - 2 Coggeshall Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 09/09/17 FC Elmstead 1 - 5 Whitstable Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 Fakenham Town FC 2 - 3 Huntingdon Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 Framlingham Town FC 2 - 0 Waltham Forest FC
Cup 09/09/17 Garforth Town FC 3 - 1 Holker Old Boys FC
Cup 09/09/17 Glebe FC 3 - 3 Deal Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 09/09/17 Great Wakering Rovers FC 6 - 1 Sporting Bengal United FC
Cup 09/09/17 Great Yarmouth Town FC 3 - 1 FC Broxbourne Borough
Cup 09/09/17 Guildford City FC 1 - 2 Lymington Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 Hadleigh United FC 2 - 1 Wadham Lodge FC
Cup 09/09/17 Hadley FC 2 - 0 Milton United FC
Cup 09/09/17 Hailsham Town FC 2 - 3 Abbey Rangers FC
Cup 09/09/17 Hall Road Rangers FC 2 - 0 Gedling MW FC
Cup 09/09/17 Hamble Club FC 3 - 1 Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC
Cup 09/09/17 Hamworthy United FC 5 - 2 AFC Stoneham
Cup 09/09/17 Hanley Town FC 5 - 1 Lichfield City FC
Cup 09/09/17 Haverhill Rovers FC 1 - 3 Whitton United FC
Cup 09/09/17 Heanor Town FC 0 - 2 Holbrook Sports FC
Cup 09/09/17 Heather St Johns FC 5 - 4 Coventry Sphinx FC
Cup 09/09/17 Heaton Stannington FC 1 - 3 Carlisle City FC
Cup 09/09/17 Highworth Town FC 4 - 0 Easington Sports FC
Cup 09/09/17 Histon FC 5 - 1 Blackstones FC
Cup 09/09/17 Hollands & Blair FC H - W Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers FC
  tie awarded to Hollands & Blair - Tooting & Mitcham Wan...
Cup 09/09/17 Horndean FC 4 - 3 Andover Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 09/09/17 Ilford FC 2 - 0 Cornard United FC
Cup 09/09/17 Ilkeston FC A - W Clipstone FC
  walkover for Clipstone - Ilkeston removed
Cup 09/09/17 Kimberley MW FC 1 - 2 Barrow Town FC
  tie awarded to Kimberley MW - Barrow Town removed
Cup 09/09/17 Kirby Muxloe FC 3 - 2 Anstey Nomads FC
Cup 09/09/17 Knaphill FC 1 - 0 Sidlesham FC
Cup 09/09/17 Laverstock & Ford FC 1 - 2 Fawley FC
Cup 09/09/17 Leicester Nirvana FC 5 - 1 Graham St Prims FC
Cup 09/09/17 Leicester Road FC 1 - 4 Racing Club Warwick FC
Cup 09/09/17 Leighton Town FC 3 - 1 Brimscombe & Thrupp FC
Cup 09/09/17 Litherland Remyca FC 1 - 0 Ashton Town AFC
  (AET)
Cup 09/09/17 Long Eaton United FC 2 - 0 Rainworth MW FC
Cup 09/09/17 Long Melford FC 1 - 2 Halstead Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 09/09/17 Loughborough University FC 5 - 0 Winterton Rangers FC
Cup 09/09/17 Lutterworth Athletic FC 2 - 4 AFC Wulfrunians
Cup 09/09/17 Lydney Town FC 4 - 2 Winslow United FC
Cup 09/09/17 Maine Road FC 1 - 5 Pontefract Collieries FC
Cup 09/09/17 Malmesbury Victoria FC 5 - 3 Chipping Sodbury Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 09/09/17 Maltby Main FC 4 - 2 Cammell Laird 1907 FC
Cup 09/09/17 Malvern Town FC 1 - 4 Smethwick FC
Cup 09/09/17 March Town United FC 2 - 3 Peterborough Northern Star FC
Cup 09/09/17 Marske United FC 2 - 0 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion FC
Cup 09/09/17 Mile Oak FC 2 - 1 Chertsey Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 Newport (IW) FC 5 - 2 Fleet Spurs FC
Cup 09/09/17 North Greenford United FC 3 - 4 Harpenden Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 Norwich CBS FC 2 - 0 Ipswich Wanderers FC
Cup 09/09/17 Padiham FC P - P Thackley FC
Cup 09/09/17 Parkgate FC 4 - 0 Daisy Hill FC
Cup 09/09/17 Petersfield Town FC 1 - 0 Corsham Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 Plymouth Parkway FC 4 - 1 Sherborne Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 Potton United FC 1 - 1 Netherton United FC
  (AET)
Cup 09/09/17 Prestwich Heys FC P - P Liversedge FC
Cup 09/09/17 Quorn FC 2 - 1 Oadby Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 Raunds Town FC 2 - 0 Wellingborough Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 Redbridge FC 6 - 1 Brantham Athletic FC
Cup 09/09/17 Redhill FC 1 - 3 Chatham Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 Ringmer FC 1 - 3 AC London FC
Cup 09/09/17 Ringwood Town FC 1 - 0 Eversley & California FC
Cup 09/09/17 Rochester United FC 3 - 5 Lancing FC
Cup 09/09/17 Saffron Walden Town FC 1 - 2 Sawbridgeworth Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 Seaford Town FC 1 - 3 Saltdean United FC
Cup 09/09/17 Seaham Red Star FC 2 - 0 Albion Sports FC
Cup 09/09/17 Selby Town FC 1 - 7 Charnock Richard FC
Cup 09/09/17 Shaftesbury Town FC 4 - 5 Brockenhurst FC
  (AET)
Cup 09/09/17 Shawbury United FC 2 - 4 Wellington FC
Cup 09/09/17 Sheppey United FC 5 - 1 Loxwood FC
Cup 09/09/17 Skegness Town FC 3 - 0 Sleaford Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 Snodland Town FC 0 - 3 Horsham YMCA FC
Cup 09/09/17 Southwick FC 2 - 7 Broadbridge Heath FC
Cup 09/09/17 Spelthorne Sports FC H - W Sutton Athletic FC
  walkover for Spelthorne Sports - Sutton Athletic removed
Cup 09/09/17 Squires Gate FC 2 - 6 Congleton Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 St Francis Rangers FC 1 - 1 Erith Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 09/09/17 St Helens Town FC 1 - 2 Hemsworth MW FC
Cup 09/09/17 Stansted FC 0 - 3 Wodson Park FC
Cup 09/09/17 Stewarts & Lloyds FC 1 - 6 Swaffham Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 Sunderland Ryhope CW FC 7 - 1 Guisborough Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 Tavistock AFC 2 - 0 Hallen FC
Cup 09/09/17 Tividale FC 0 - 2 Brocton FC
Cup 09/09/17 Tooting Bec FC 3 - 1 Littlehampton Town FC
Cup 09/09/17 United Services Portsmouth FC 2 - 1 Verwood Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 09/09/17 Vauxhall Motors FC 4 - 5 1874 Northwich FC

Postponed/Cancelled

  DATE HOME AWAY STATUS
Cup 08/08/17 Radford FC Boston Town FC Postponed
  new date - Tue 15 Aug 7.45
Cup 09/08/17 Guildford City FC Newport (IW) FC Postponed
  new date - Wed 16 Aug 7.15
Cup 09/08/17 Littlehampton Town FC Chatham Town FC Postponed
  new date - Wed 16 Aug 7.30
Cup 09/08/17 Erith Town FC Rochester United FC Postponed
  new date - Tue 15 Aug 7.45
Cup 09/08/17 Waltham Forest FC FC Romania Postponed
  new date - TBC
Cup 09/09/17 Atherton LR FC Irlam FC Postponed
Cup 09/09/17 Barnton FC Penistone Church FC Postponed
Cup 09/09/17 Padiham FC Thackley FC Postponed
Cup 09/09/17 Prestwich Heys FC Liversedge FC Postponed
Cup 13/09/17 Radcliffe Borough FC Nantwich Town FC Postponed
  new date - Mon 18 Sep 7.00
Cup 16/09/17 Bodmin Town FC Bideford AFC Postponed
  new date - Wed 20 Sep 7.45
Cup 19/09/17 Heybridge Swifts FC Metropolitan Police FC Postponed
Cup 21/09/17 Bottesford Town FC Worksop Town FC Postponed
Cup 23/09/17 Highgate United FC Whitchurch Alport FC Postponed
  pending FA investigation
Cup 23/09/17 Tavistock AFC Camelford FC Postponed
  new date - Wed 27 Sep 7.30

Teams

 

FOR ALL
FOR ALL