Grassroots Football Survey

Skip Navigation

FA Competitions

  • Season: 2017-18
  • Division: The FA Cup
  • Hit Counter:  73320

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh

After selecting wait for screen to refresh


The FA Cup

Recent Results

  DATE HOME RESULT AWAY
Cup 18/10/17 Buckingham Athletic FC 7 - 1 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
Cup 18/10/17 Cambridge City FC 1 - 0 Leiston FC
  (AET)
Cup 18/10/17 Hartlepool United FC 2 - 1 FC Halifax Town
Cup 18/10/17 Phoenix Sports FC 3 - 4 Whitehawk FC
Cup 18/10/17 Spennymoor Town FC 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers FC
Cup 18/10/17 St Albans City FC 0 - 2 Biggleswade Town FC
Cup 18/10/17 Wingate & Finchley FC 2 - 0 AFC Dunstable
Cup 17/10/17 Bath City FC 3 - 4 Clevedon Town FC
Cup 17/10/17 Belper Town FC 2 - 3 Bottesford Town FC
Cup 17/10/17 Billericay Town FC 2 - 1 Brackley Town FC
Cup 17/10/17 Boston United FC 3 - 4 Chorley FC
  (AET)
Cup 17/10/17 Bromley FC 3 - 0 Dover Athletic FC
Cup 17/10/17 Concord Rangers FC 1 - 2 Woking FC
  (AET)
Cup 17/10/17 Eastleigh FC 3 - 0 Wells City FC
Cup 17/10/17 Ebbsfleet United FC 3 - 0 East Thurrock United FC
Cup 17/10/17 Enfield Town FC 1 - 3 Maidstone United FC
  (AET)
Cup 17/10/17 Holmer Green FC 0 - 0 Marlow FC
  (Pen 4-5)
Cup 17/10/17 Kettering Town FC 0 - 1 Nantwich Town FC
Cup 17/10/17 Leyton Orient FC 1 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Cup 17/10/17 Nuneaton Town FC 1 - 2 Long Eaton United FC
Cup 17/10/17 Ossett Town FC 1 - 2 Solihull Moors FC
Cup 17/10/17 York City FC 0 - 1 Salford City FC
Cup 16/10/17 Aldershot Town FC 2 - 2 Sholing FC
  (Pen 3-4)
Cup 16/10/17 Boreham Wood FC 2 - 0 Enfield Town FC
Cup 16/10/17 Chelmsford City FC 1 - 0 Bath City FC
Cup 16/10/17 Evesham United FC 2 - 0 Bedworth United FC
Cup 16/10/17 Fleet Town FC 0 - 2 Gloucester City FC
Cup 16/10/17 Handsworth Parramore FC 2 - 1 AFC Telford United
Cup 16/10/17 Welling United FC 1 - 1 Dover Athletic FC
  (Pen 2-1)
Cup 15/10/17 Shaw Lane Association FC 2 - 1 Barrow AFC
Cup 14/10/17 AFC Fylde 1 - 0 Wrexham FC
Cup 14/10/17 AFC Telford United 3 - 1 FC United Of Manchester
Cup 14/10/17 Aldershot Town FC 1 - 0 Torquay United FC
Cup 14/10/17 Bath City FC 0 - 0 Chelmsford City FC
Cup 14/10/17 Brackley Town FC 3 - 3 Billericay Town FC
Cup 14/10/17 Burgess Hill Town FC 0 - 1 Dartford FC
Cup 14/10/17 Buxton FC 1 - 2 Gateshead FC
Cup 14/10/17 Chorley FC 0 - 0 Boston United FC
Cup 14/10/17 Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0 - 0 Leyton Orient FC
Cup 14/10/17 Dover Athletic FC 0 - 0 Bromley FC
Cup 14/10/17 East Thurrock United FC 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet United FC
Cup 14/10/17 Eastleigh FC 1 - 2 Hereford FC
Cup 14/10/17 FC Halifax Town 1 - 3 Tranmere Rovers FC
Cup 14/10/17 Guiseley AFC 6 - 0 Shildon FC
Cup 14/10/17 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC 0 - 2 Truro City FC
Cup 14/10/17 Haringey Borough FC 2 - 4 Heybridge Swifts FC
Cup 14/10/17 Harrogate Town FC 1 - 2 Gainsborough Trinity FC
Cup 14/10/17 Kidderminster Harriers FC 2 - 0 Chester FC
Cup 14/10/17 Maidenhead United FC 2 - 1 Havant & Waterlooville FC
Cup 14/10/17 Maidstone United FC 2 - 2 Enfield Town FC
Cup 14/10/17 Margate FC 1 - 2 Leatherhead FC
Cup 14/10/17 Nantwich Town FC 1 - 1 Kettering Town FC
Cup 14/10/17 Oxford City FC 1 - 0 Bognor Regis Town FC
Cup 14/10/17 Paulton Rovers FC 2 - 3 Sutton United FC
Cup 14/10/17 Scarborough Athletic FC 0 - 2 Hyde United FC
Cup 14/10/17 Slough Town FC 1 - 0 Folkestone Invicta FC
Cup 14/10/17 Solihull Moors FC 1 - 1 Ossett Town FC
Cup 14/10/17 South Shields FC 1 - 2 Hartlepool United FC
Cup 14/10/17 St Albans City FC 1 - 3 Boreham Wood FC
  Live on BBC Sport
Cup 14/10/17 Stourbridge FC 0 - 5 Macclesfield Town FC
Cup 14/10/17 Woking FC 1 - 1 Concord Rangers FC
Cup 13/10/17 Nelson FC 8 - 0 Hyde United FC
Cup 11/10/17 Aylesbury United FC 1 - 2 AFC Sudbury
Cup 11/10/17 Nantwich Town FC 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers FC
Cup 11/10/17 Shildon FC 1 - 3 Guiseley AFC
Cup 11/10/17 Westbury United FC 0 - 1 Christchurch FC
  23/9 - 5-2aet - tie ordered to be replayed
Cup 10/10/17 AFC Hornchurch 1 - 2 Thamesmead Town FC
Cup 10/10/17 AFC Totton 1 - 2 Taunton Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 10/10/17 Barking FC 2 - 1 Chipstead FC
Cup 10/10/17 Dereham Town FC 1 - 4 Bowers & Pitsea FC
Cup 10/10/17 Droylsden FC 1 - 1 Ossett Albion FC
  (Pen 4-2)
Cup 10/10/17 South Park FC 2 - 7 Brentwood Town FC
Cup 10/10/17 Yate Town FC 2 - 1 Fleet Town FC
Cup 09/10/17 Aveley FC 5 - 3 Marlow FC
  (AET)
Cup 09/10/17 South Shields FC 1 - 2 Spennymoor Town FC
Cup 09/10/17 Tower Hamlets FC 0 - 3 Leyton Orient FC
Cup 08/10/17 Evesham United FC 2 - 3 Cirencester Town FC
Cup 08/10/17 Romford FC 0 - 1 Hastings United FC
Cup 08/10/17 Romulus FC 0 - 2 Corby Town FC
Cup 08/10/17 Thamesmead Town FC 1 - 1 AFC Hornchurch
Cup 07/10/17 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 3 Kidsgrove Athletic FC
Cup 07/10/17 AFC Sudbury 2 - 2 Aylesbury United FC
Cup 07/10/17 Ashford Town (Middx) FC 4 - 1 Uxbridge FC
Cup 07/10/17 Ashford United FC 0 - 3 Sittingbourne FC
Cup 07/10/17 Aylesbury FC 4 - 3 Molesey FC
Cup 07/10/17 Bamber Bridge FC 4 - 2 Brighouse Town FC
Cup 07/10/17 Basford United FC 3 - 0 Peterborough Sports FC
Cup 07/10/17 Belper Town FC 1 - 2 Alvechurch FC
Cup 07/10/17 Bishop's Cleeve FC 0 - 1 Larkhall Athletic FC
Cup 07/10/17 Bowers & Pitsea FC 2 - 2 Dereham Town FC
Cup 07/10/17 Brentwood Town FC 3 - 3 South Park FC
Cup 07/10/17 Bristol Manor Farm FC 4 - 1 Cinderford Town FC
Cup 07/10/17 Chasetown FC 2 - 0 Market Drayton Town FC
Cup 07/10/17 Cheshunt FC 3 - 0 Herne Bay FC
Cup 07/10/17 Chipstead FC 1 - 1 Barking FC
Cup 07/10/17 Cleethorpes Town FC 2 - 1 Hyde United FC
Cup 07/10/17 Clitheroe FC 3 - 0 Colne FC
Cup 07/10/17 Corinthian Casuals FC 2 - 0 AFC Dunstable
Cup 07/10/17 Cray Wanderers FC 8 - 0 Horsham FC
Cup 07/10/17 East Grinstead Town FC 2 - 4 Lewes FC
Cup 07/10/17 Egham Town FC 7 - 1 Shoreham FC
Cup 07/10/17 Fleet Town FC 1 - 1 Yate Town FC
Cup 07/10/17 Grays Athletic FC 4 - 3 Norwich United FC
Cup 07/10/17 Greenwich Borough FC 0 - 1 Hanwell Town FC
Cup 07/10/17 Gresley FC 0 - 1 Bedworth United FC
Cup 07/10/17 Haringey Borough FC 3 - 0 Whyteleafe FC
Cup 07/10/17 Hayes & Yeading United FC 3 - 1 Barton Rovers FC
Cup 07/10/17 Hertford Town FC H - W Guernsey
  walkover for Hertford Town - Guernsey withdrawn
Cup 07/10/17 Heybridge Swifts FC 2 - 0 Carshalton Athletic FC
Cup 07/10/17 Kempston Rovers FC 0 - 1 Hythe Town FC
Cup 07/10/17 Kendal Town FC 2 - 1 Radcliffe Borough FC
Cup 07/10/17 Kidlington FC 3 - 1 Winchester City FC
Cup 07/10/17 Leek Town FC 4 - 1 Lincoln United FC
Cup 07/10/17 Mangotsfield United FC 0 - 1 Thame United FC
Cup 07/10/17 Marlow FC 0 - 0 Aveley FC
Cup 07/10/17 Moneyfields FC 4 - 2 Bideford AFC
Cup 07/10/17 Mossley AFC 3 - 1 Skelmersdale United FC
Cup 07/10/17 Newcastle Town FC 3 - 0 Soham Town Rangers FC
Cup 07/10/17 North Leigh FC 1 - 3 Wimborne Town FC
Cup 07/10/17 Northwood FC 2 - 5 Maldon & Tiptree FC
Cup 07/10/17 Ossett Albion FC 1 - 1 Droylsden FC
Cup 07/10/17 Ossett Town FC 3 - 0 Goole AFC
Cup 07/10/17 Phoenix Sports FC 0 - 3 Chalfont St Peter FC
Cup 07/10/17 Potters Bar Town FC 4 - 0 Tilbury FC
Cup 07/10/17 Prescot Cables FC 3 - 1 Trafford FC
Cup 07/10/17 Ramsbottom United FC 3 - 0 Colwyn Bay FC
Cup 07/10/17 Ramsgate FC 3 - 5 Bury Town FC
Cup 07/10/17 Salisbury FC 2 - 3 Paulton Rovers FC
Cup 07/10/17 Scarborough Athletic FC 2 - 5 South Shields FC
Cup 07/10/17 Sheffield FC 0 - 3 Frickley Athletic FC
Cup 07/10/17 Shortwood United FC 1 - 0 Didcot Town FC
Cup 07/10/17 Slimbridge AFC 0 - 1 Hartley Wintney FC
Cup 07/10/17 Stamford AFC 3 - 0 Loughborough Dynamo FC
Cup 07/10/17 Stocksbridge Park Steels FC 1 - 4 Atherton Colleries FC
Cup 07/10/17 Swindon Supermarine FC 1 - 0 Barnstaple Town FC
Cup 07/10/17 Tadcaster Albion FC 0 - 2 Glossop North End FC
Cup 07/10/17 Taunton Town FC 1 - 1 AFC Totton
Cup 07/10/17 VCD Athletic FC 0 - 1 Bedford Town FC
Cup 07/10/17 Waltham Abbey FC 2 - 1 Faversham Town FC
Cup 07/10/17 Walton Casuals FC 3 - 0 Canvey Island FC
Cup 06/10/17 Bognor Regis Town FC 0 - 3 Hastings United FC
Cup 06/10/17 Sheffield FC 0 - 3 Alfreton Town FC
Cup 06/10/17 Tamworth FC 3 - 1 Boston United FC
Cup 05/10/17 AFC Dunstable 1 - 0 St Ives Town FC
Cup 05/10/17 AFC Fylde 1 - 3 Chester FC
Cup 05/10/17 AFC Hornchurch 4 - 1 FC Broxbourne Borough
Cup 05/10/17 AFC Sudbury 5 - 0 March Town United FC
Cup 05/10/17 Ash United FC 4 - 2 Farnborough FC
Cup 05/10/17 Belper Town FC 1 - 0 Sandiacre Town FC
Cup 05/10/17 Biggleswade Town FC 2 - 0 Wellingborough Town FC
Cup 05/10/17 Bootle FC 2 - 3 Altrincham FC
Cup 05/10/17 Boreham Wood FC 2 - 1 Hendon FC
Cup 05/10/17 Burgess Hill Town FC 3 - 2 Whyteleafe FC
Cup 05/10/17 Camberley Town FC 4 - 0 Three Bridges FC
Cup 05/10/17 Chipstead FC 4 - 1 Lewisham Borough (Community) FC
Cup 05/10/17 Clanfield 85 FC 4 - 2 Oxford City FC
Cup 05/10/17 Dagenham & Redbridge FC 6 - 0 Coggeshall Town FC
Cup 05/10/17 Dunkirk FC 7 - 1 Harborough Town FC
Cup 05/10/17 Folkestone Invicta FC 0 - 2 Welling United FC
Cup 05/10/17 Gorleston FC 3 - 2 Needham Market FC
Cup 05/10/17 Halesowen Town FC 0 - 2 AFC Telford United
Cup 05/10/17 Hemel Hempstead Town FC 6 - 0 Chesham United FC
Cup 05/10/17 Holmer Green FC 2 - 1 Maidenhead United FC
  (AET)
Cup 05/10/17 Kings Langley FC 2 - 8 St Albans City FC
Cup 05/10/17 Kingstonian FC 1 - 2 Steyning Town FC
Cup 05/10/17 Leiston FC 1 - 0 Dereham Town FC
Cup 05/10/17 Long Eaton United FC 2 - 1 Aylestone Park FC
Cup 05/10/17 Newcastle Town FC 1 - 3 Bedworth United FC
Cup 05/10/17 Odd Down FC 1 - 2 Bath City FC
Cup 05/10/17 Rossington Main FC 0 - 5 Guiseley AFC
Cup 05/10/17 Saffron Walden Town FC 2 - 3 Hitchin Town FC
Cup 05/10/17 Shildon FC 3 - 0 Workington AFC
Cup 05/10/17 Solihull Moors FC 0 - 2 Nuneaton Town FC
Cup 05/10/17 Tavistock AFC 1 - 3 Gloucester City FC
Cup 05/10/17 Woodbridge Town FC 6 - 1 Peterborough Northern Star FC
Cup 04/10/17 Aldershot Town FC 5 - 3 Hungerford Town FC
Cup 04/10/17 Barking FC 0 - 2 Hoddesdon Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 04/10/17 Chippenham Town FC 1 - 2 Clevedon Town FC
Cup 04/10/17 Dover Athletic FC 1 - 0 Cray Wanderers FC
Cup 04/10/17 Ebbsfleet United FC 0 - 2 Phoenix Sports FC
Cup 04/10/17 Edgware Town FC 1 - 2 Wingate & Finchley FC
Cup 04/10/17 FC Halifax Town 4 - 1 Abbey Hey FC
Cup 04/10/17 Greenwich Borough FC 0 - 4 Margate FC
Cup 04/10/17 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC 3 - 2 Codicote FC
Cup 04/10/17 Haverhill Rovers FC 0 - 2 Cambridge City FC
Cup 04/10/17 Hayes & Yeading United FC 2 - 3 Enfield Town FC
Cup 04/10/17 Marlow FC 2 - 0 Thame United FC
Cup 04/10/17 Prescot Cables FC 3 - 1 FC United Of Manchester
  (AET)
Cup 04/10/17 Stourbridge FC 3 - 0 Dudley Town FC
Cup 04/10/17 Team Solent FC 2 - 2 Sholing FC
  (Pen 7-8)
Cup 04/10/17 Thurrock FC 0 - 2 Bishop's Stortford FC
Cup 04/10/17 Wells City FC 4 - 3 Yate Town FC
Cup 04/10/17 Windsor FC 4 - 7 Buckingham Athletic FC
  (AET)
Cup 04/10/17 Worcester City FC 0 - 1 Sutton Coldfield Town FC
Cup 03/10/17 AFC Telford United 4 - 1 Stafford Rangers FC
Cup 03/10/17 Billericay Town FC 6 - 1 Hungerford Town FC
Cup 03/10/17 Cheshunt FC 4 - 1 Romford FC
  (AET)
Cup 03/10/17 Eastleigh FC 3 - 1 Malmesbury Victoria FC
Cup 03/10/17 FC United Of Manchester 1 - 0 Stockport County FC
Cup 03/10/17 Gainsborough Trinity FC 2 - 0 Leamington FC
Cup 03/10/17 Harlow Town FC 1 - 2 East Thurrock United FC
Cup 03/10/17 Highgate United FC 6 - 2 Pershore Town FC
Cup 03/10/17 Maltby Main FC 1 - 6 Bottesford Town FC
Cup 03/10/17 Ossett Town FC 0 - 0 1874 Northwich FC
  (Pen 5-4)
Cup 03/10/17 Salford City FC 2 - 1 Warrington Town FC
Cup 03/10/17 Salisbury FC 1 - 4 AFC Totton
Cup 03/10/17 Stratford Town FC 1 - 4 Scarborough Athletic FC
  (AET)
Cup 03/10/17 Vauxhall Motors FC 0 - 4 Wrexham FC
Cup 03/10/17 Whitehawk FC 3 - 1 Woking FC
Cup 03/10/17 York City FC 3 - 1 Harrogate Railway Athletic FC
Cup 02/10/17 Barrow AFC 1 - 5 Gateshead FC
Cup 02/10/17 Bradford (Park Avenue) FC 0 - 2 Harrogate Town FC
Cup 02/10/17 Bromley FC 3 - 1 Maidstone United FC
Cup 02/10/17 Corby Town FC 1 - 2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  (AET)
Cup 02/10/17 Evesham United FC 4 - 0 Walsall Wood FC
Cup 02/10/17 Fleet Town FC 4 - 1 AFC Portchester
Cup 02/10/17 Handsworth Parramore FC 2 - 1 Ossett Albion FC
Cup 02/10/17 Leatherhead FC 1 - 2 Lewes FC
  (AET)
Cup 02/10/17 Morpeth Town FC 0 - 3 Hartlepool United FC
Cup 02/10/17 Staines Town FC 3 - 2 Carshalton Athletic FC
Cup 02/10/17 Sutton United FC 2 - 1 Croydon FC
Cup 30/09/17 1874 Northwich FC 2 - 2 Ossett Town FC
Cup 30/09/17 AFC Mansfield 0 - 2 Boston United FC
Cup 30/09/17 Ashford Town (Middx) FC 1 - 2 Leatherhead FC
Cup 30/09/17 Ashton Athletic FC 0 - 1 Chorley FC
  Live on BBC Sport
Cup 30/09/17 Banbury United FC 2 - 3 Shildon FC
Cup 30/09/17 Basford United FC 2 - 3 Kettering Town FC
Cup 30/09/17 Bath City FC 3 - 0 Hemel Hempstead Town FC
Cup 30/09/17 Boston Town FC 2 - 3 Hyde United FC
Cup 30/09/17 Brackley Town FC 4 - 1 Braintree Town FC
Cup 30/09/17 Burgess Hill Town FC 1 - 0 Wealdstone FC
Cup 30/09/17 Buxton FC 2 - 1 Alvechurch FC
Cup 30/09/17 Chelmsford City FC 2 - 1 Weymouth FC
Cup 30/09/17 Cinderford Town FC 2 - 3 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
Cup 30/09/17 Concord Rangers FC 3 - 0 Dorking Wanderers FC
Cup 30/09/17 East Thurrock United FC 2 - 2 Harlow Town FC
Cup 30/09/17 Eastbourne Borough FC 0 - 2 Bognor Regis Town FC
Cup 30/09/17 Enfield Town FC 3 - 0 Phoenix Sports FC
Cup 30/09/17 Folkestone Invicta FC 2 - 1 Aylesbury United FC
Cup 30/09/17 Haringey Borough FC 4 - 1 Bideford AFC
Cup 30/09/17 Harrogate Town FC 0 - 0 Bradford (Park Avenue) FC
Cup 30/09/17 Hayes & Yeading United FC 0 - 4 Havant & Waterlooville FC
Cup 30/09/17 Hereford FC 2 - 0 AFC Hornchurch
Cup 30/09/17 Heybridge Swifts FC 2 - 1 Frome Town FC
Cup 30/09/17 Hungerford Town FC 1 - 1 Billericay Town FC
Cup 30/09/17 Leamington FC 0 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity FC
Cup 30/09/17 Margate FC 2 - 0 Herne Bay FC
Cup 30/09/17 Nantwich Town FC 3 - 1 Nuneaton Town FC
Cup 30/09/17 Needham Market FC 1 - 6 Dartford FC
Cup 30/09/17 Newcastle Benfield FC 0 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers FC
Cup 30/09/17 Oxford City FC 4 - 2 Leiston FC
Cup 30/09/17 Scarborough Athletic FC 2 - 2 Stratford Town FC
Cup 30/09/17 Shaw Lane Association FC 2 - 1 Lancaster City FC
Cup 30/09/17 Slough Town FC 2 - 1 Poole Town FC
Cup 30/09/17 South Shields FC 3 - 2 York City FC
Cup 30/09/17 St Albans City FC 2 - 1 Bridport FC
Cup 30/09/17 Stafford Rangers FC 1 - 1 AFC Telford United
Cup 30/09/17 Stockport County FC 3 - 3 FC United Of Manchester
Cup 30/09/17 Stourbridge FC 3 - 1 Alfreton Town FC
Cup 30/09/17 Swindon Supermarine FC 2 - 3 Paulton Rovers FC
Cup 30/09/17 Truro City FC 4 - 1 AFC Sudbury
Cup 28/09/17 Bottesford Town FC 3 - 1 Worksop Town FC
Cup 27/09/17 Tavistock AFC 3 - 2 Camelford FC
Cup 27/09/17 Wingate & Finchley FC 4 - 1 Ashford Town (Middx) FC
Cup 26/09/17 Bideford AFC 1 - 0 Bodmin Town FC
Cup 26/09/17 Coggeshall Town FC 3 - 1 Redbridge FC
Cup 26/09/17 Colney Heath FC 3 - 0 Hadley FC
Cup 26/09/17 Congleton Town FC 0 - 1 1874 Northwich FC
Cup 26/09/17 Debenham LC FC 2 - 0 Great Yarmouth Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 26/09/17 Hallam FC 0 - 2 Rossington Main FC
Cup 26/09/17 Heybridge Swifts FC 1 - 1 Metropolitan Police FC
  (Pen 4-3)
Cup 26/09/17 Tunbridge Wells FC 1 - 5 Sheppey United FC
Cup 26/09/17 Whitley Bay FC 3 - 0 Billingham Synthonia FC
Cup 25/09/17 Andover Town FC 2 - 3 Hungerford Town FC
Cup 25/09/17 Nantwich Town FC 3 - 1 Southport FC
Cup 25/09/17 Romford FC 1 - 0 Witham Town FC
Cup 24/09/17 1874 Northwich FC 1 - 1 Congleton Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 24/09/17 Barkingside FC 2 - 3 Whitton United FC
Cup 24/09/17 Canterbury City FC 3 - 0 AFC Uckfield Town
Cup 24/09/17 Chippenham Park FC 0 - 2 Camberley Town FC
Cup 24/09/17 Coventry United FC 2 - 1 Stone Old Alleynians FC
Cup 24/09/17 Erith Town FC 1 - 0 Mile Oak FC
Cup 23/09/17 AFC Liverpool 0 - 2 City of Liverpool FC
Cup 23/09/17 AFC Portchester 3 - 0 Tadley Calleva FC
Cup 23/09/17 AFC St Austell 4 - 5 Bridgwater Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Abingdon United FC 0 - 2 Welwyn Garden City FC
Cup 23/09/17 Alsager Town FC 5 - 1 Nostell MW FC
Cup 23/09/17 Alton Town FC 7 - 3 Amesbury Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Ashton Athletic FC 3 - 1 Maltby Main FC
Cup 23/09/17 Badshot Lea FC 2 - 3 Frimley Green FC
Cup 23/09/17 Barton Town FC 1 - 2 Clipstone FC
Cup 23/09/17 Bashley FC 4 - 0 Hythe & Dibden FC
Cup 23/09/17 Basildon United FC 2 - 1 Walsham Le Willows FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Beckenham Town FC 1 - 0 Bridon Ropes FC
Cup 23/09/17 Bedlington Terriers FC 2 - 0 Bishop Auckland FC
Cup 23/09/17 Biggleswade FC 5 - 3 Northampton Sileby Rangers FC
Cup 23/09/17 Biggleswade United FC 2 - 0 Thrapston Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Billingham Synthonia FC 2 - 2 Whitley Bay FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Billingshurst FC 1 - 2 Lordswood FC
Cup 23/09/17 Bilston Town FC 1 - 4 Haughmond FC
Cup 23/09/17 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic FC 4 - 0 Bottesford Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Boldmere St Michaels FC 3 - 4 Worcester City FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Boston Town FC 1 - 2 South Normanton Athletic FC
Cup 23/09/17 Bourne Town FC 0 - 5 Wisbech Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Broadbridge Heath FC 3 - 2 AFC Croydon Athletic
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Buckingham Athletic FC 1 - 0 AFC Hayes
Cup 23/09/17 Burscough FC 6 - 0 Armthorpe Welfare FC
Cup 23/09/17 Cadbury Heath FC 3 - 1 Shepton Mallet FC
Cup 23/09/17 Charnock Richard FC 3 - 0 Bacup Borough FC
Cup 23/09/17 Chatham Town FC 2 - 4 Kensington Borough FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Chelmsley Town FC 2 - 4 AFC Wulfrunians
Cup 23/09/17 Clevedon Town FC 0 - 1 Wellington AFC
Cup 23/09/17 Cradley Town FC 0 - 2 Walsall Wood FC
Cup 23/09/17 Crediton United FC 0 - 0 Brislington FC
  (Pen 6-5)
Cup 23/09/17 Cullompton Rangers FC 2 - 1 Cribbs FC
Cup 23/09/17 Deal Town FC 2 - 1 CB Hounslow United FC
Cup 23/09/17 Diss Town FC 2 - 3 Framlingham Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Dronfield Town FC 4 - 2 Barnton FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Dudley Sports FC 0 - 6 Brocton FC
Cup 23/09/17 Dudley Town FC 0 - 4 Atherstone Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Dunston UTS FC 5 - 0 Washington FC
Cup 23/09/17 Edgware Town FC 4 - 0 Henley Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Enfield Borough FC 6 - 2 Woodbridge Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Erith & Belvedere FC 4 - 2 Chessington & Hook United FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Eynesbury Rovers FC 2 - 1 Burton Park Wanderers FC
Cup 23/09/17 Fareham Town FC 4 - 2 Binfield FC
Cup 23/09/17 Garforth Town FC 3 - 2 Nelson FC
Cup 23/09/17 Glasshoughton Welfare FC 2 - 4 AFC Darwen
Cup 23/09/17 Godalming Town FC 3 - 5 Brockenhurst FC
Cup 23/09/17 Godmanchester Rovers FC 1 - 0 Raunds Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Great Yarmouth Town FC 1 - 1 Debenham LC FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Hadleigh United FC 1 - 2 Sawbridgeworth Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Hadley FC 5 - 5 Colney Heath FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Hall Road Rangers FC 4 - 1 Skegness Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Halstead Town FC 2 - 1 Stanway Rovers FC
Cup 23/09/17 Hamble Club FC 5 - 0 Petersfield Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Hamworthy United FC 2 - 6 Lymington Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Harrowby United FC 4 - 1 St Andrews FC
Cup 23/09/17 Hassocks FC 0 - 3 Spelthorne Sports FC
Cup 23/09/17 Heath Hayes FC 0 - 3 Wolverhampton SC FC
Cup 23/09/17 Heather St Johns FC 3 - 0 Rocester FC
Cup 23/09/17 Hebburn Town FC 1 - 3 Newcastle Benfield FC
Cup 23/09/17 Hemsworth MW FC 2 - 3 Liversedge FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Hengrove Athletic FC 3 - 1 Ashton & Backwell United FC
Cup 23/09/17 Highworth Town FC 5 - 1 Burnham FC
Cup 23/09/17 Hillingdon Borough FC 0 - 3 Harpenden Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Histon FC 0 - 1 Cogenhoe United FC
Cup 23/09/17 Holbeach United FC 2 - 1 Huntingdon Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Holbrook Sports FC 1 - 2 Quorn FC
Cup 23/09/17 Holwell Sports FC 0 - 1 Dunkirk FC
Cup 23/09/17 Horsham YMCA FC 3 - 1 Langney Wanderers FC
Cup 23/09/17 Ilford FC 0 - 3 Hullbridge Sports FC
Cup 23/09/17 Irlam FC 2 - 1 Parkgate FC
Cup 23/09/17 Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA FC 1 - 2 Knaresborough Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 K Sports FC 4 - 2 Abbey Rangers FC
Cup 23/09/17 Kirkley & Pakefield FC 2 - 3 Burnham Ramblers FC
Cup 23/09/17 Knaphill FC 0 - 2 Horndean FC
Cup 23/09/17 Langford FC 3 - 1 Crawley Green FC
  tie awarded to Crawley Green - Langford removed
Cup 23/09/17 Leicester Nirvana FC 4 - 2 Belper United FC
Cup 23/09/17 Leighton Town FC 2 - 0 Leverstock Green FC
Cup 23/09/17 Litherland Remyca FC 3 - 2 Chadderton FC
Cup 23/09/17 Longwell Green Sports FC 2 - 3 Ivybridge Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Loughborough University FC 2 - 4 Staveley MW FC
Cup 23/09/17 Marske United FC 2 - 0 Seaham Red Star FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Newhaven FC 1 - 2 Hollands & Blair FC
Cup 23/09/17 Newport (IW) FC 2 - 1 Alresford Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Northampton On Chenecks FC 2 - 1 Irchester United FC
Cup 23/09/17 Odd Down FC 3 - 1 Oldland Abbotonians FC
Cup 23/09/17 Oxford City Nomads FC 1 - 5 Baldock Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Portishead Town FC 1 - 6 Bodmin Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Potton United FC 1 - 2 Peterborough Northern Star FC
Cup 23/09/17 Radford FC 1 - 4 Kimberley MW FC
Cup 23/09/17 Redbridge FC 2 - 2 Coggeshall Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Retford United FC 1 - 2 Pinxton FC
Cup 23/09/17 Romsey Town FC 2 - 0 Bournemouth FC
Cup 23/09/17 Rossington Main FC 2 - 2 Hallam FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Royal Wootton Bassett Town FC 5 - 0 Codicote FC
Cup 23/09/17 Rushtall FC 2 - 1 Crawley Down Gatwick FC
Cup 23/09/17 Saltdean United FC 3 - 1 Stansfeld FC
Cup 23/09/17 Sandbach United FC 0 - 2 AFC Emley
Cup 23/09/17 Sandhurst Town FC 2 - 1 Ringwood Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Sheppey United FC 2 - 2 Tunbridge Wells FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Shirebrook Town FC 3 - 1 Long Eaton United FC
Cup 23/09/17 Smethwick FC 1 - 4 Rugby Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Sporting Club Thamesmead FC 0 - 8 Walton & Hersham FC
Cup 23/09/17 Steyning Town FC 0 - 3 Three Bridges FC
Cup 23/09/17 Stockton Town FC 4 - 3 Consett FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Stourport Swifts FC 5 - 1 Paget Rangers FC
Cup 23/09/17 Stowmarket Town FC 4 - 5 Enfield 1893 FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Studley FC 0 - 2 Hanley Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Sunderland Ryhope CW FC 2 - 0 Northallerton Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Swaffham Town FC 4 - 5 Rushden & Higham United FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Swanage Town & Herston FC 3 - 2 Fawley FC
Cup 23/09/17 Tavistock AFC P - P Camelford FC
Cup 23/09/17 Team Northumbria FC 2 - 0 Durham City FC
Cup 23/09/17 Thackley FC 2 - 3 Ashington FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Thetford Town FC H - W Oakham United FC
  walkover for Thetford Town - Oakham United withdrawn
Cup 23/09/17 Tow Law Town FC 5 - 1 Penrith FC
Cup 23/09/17 Tower Hamlets FC 10 - 1 Little Oakley FC
Cup 23/09/17 Tytherington Rocks FC 1 - 8 Longlevens AFC
Cup 23/09/17 Wallingford Town AFC 1 - 2 Oxhey Jets FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Wantage Town FC 2 - 0 Lydney Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Warminster Town FC 0 - 4 Farnham Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Wellingborough Whitworths FC 1 - 3 Wisbech St Mary FC
Cup 23/09/17 Wellington FC 2 - 1 Littleton FC
Cup 23/09/17 West Auckland Town FC 3 - 0 Silsden AFC
Cup 23/09/17 West Didsbury & Chorlton FC 4 - 3 Stockport Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 West Essex FC 1 - 2 Great Wakering Rovers FC
Cup 23/09/17 Westfields FC 6 - 0 Daventry Town FC
Cup 23/09/17 Whitstable Town FC 6 - 5 Lancing FC
  (AET)
Cup 23/09/17 Willand Rovers FC 4 - 1 Saltash United FC
Cup 23/09/17 Willington FC 0 - 1 Harrogate Railway Athletic FC
Cup 23/09/17 Wincanton Town FC 0 - 3 Plymouth Parkway FC
Cup 23/09/17 Windsor FC 8 - 0 Whitchurch United FC
Cup 23/09/17 Winsford United FC 1 - 4 Pontefract Collieries FC
Cup 23/09/17 Worksop Town FC 3 - 0 Kirby Muxloe FC
Cup 23/09/17 Wroxham FC 0 - 3 Norwich CBS FC
Cup 22/09/17 AC London FC 0 - 5 Horley Town FC
Cup 22/09/17 Abbey Hey FC 3 - 1 Ashton Town AFC
Cup 22/09/17 Carshalton Athletic FC 3 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet FC
  (AET)
Cup 22/09/17 Hastings United FC 2 - 1 Abbey Rangers FC
Cup 22/09/17 Hyde United FC 3 - 1 Stockport Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 AFC Dunstable 5 - 1 Brackley Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 AFC Telford United 2 - 1 Lichfield City FC
  (AET)
Cup 21/09/17 Basford United FC 0 - 3 Dunkirk FC
Cup 21/09/17 Biggleswade Town FC 4 - 0 Biggleswade United FC
Cup 21/09/17 Bottesford Town FC P - P Worksop Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 Bourne Town FC 1 - 7 Harborough Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 Brockenhurst FC 4 - 6 AFC Totton
  (AET)
Cup 21/09/17 Buckingham Athletic FC 3 - 1 Flackwell Heath FC
Cup 21/09/17 Burgess Hill Town FC 2 - 0 Haywards Heath Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 Chesham United FC 4 - 3 Northwood FC
  (AET)
Cup 21/09/17 Cheshunt FC 5 - 0 Hullbridge Sports FC
Cup 21/09/17 Clanfield 85 FC 5 - 2 Bracknell Town FC
  (AET)
Cup 21/09/17 Coggeshall Town FC 3 - 0 St Margaretsbury FC
Cup 21/09/17 Concord Rangers FC 3 - 4 Hitchin Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 Crowborough Athletic FC 1 - 6 Three Bridges FC
Cup 21/09/17 Didcot Town FC 1 - 4 Oxford City FC
Cup 21/09/17 Edgware Town FC 10 - 2 Harefield United FC
Cup 21/09/17 Ely City FC 1 - 12 Needham Market FC
Cup 21/09/17 Faversham Town FC 1 - 6 Chipstead FC
Cup 21/09/17 Gorleston FC 1 - 0 Wroxham FC
Cup 21/09/17 Harrogate Railway Athletic FC 6 - 1 Nostell MW FC
Cup 21/09/17 Hartley Wintney FC 1 - 3 Holmer Green FC
Cup 21/09/17 Hemel Hempstead Town FC 2 - 0 Uxbridge FC
Cup 21/09/17 Ipswich Wanderers FC 0 - 7 AFC Sudbury
Cup 21/09/17 Irlam FC 0 - 6 Prescot Cables FC
Cup 21/09/17 Kettering Town FC 1 - 3 St Ives Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 Kingstonian FC 6 - 1 Mile Oak FC
Cup 21/09/17 March Town United FC 4 - 1 Swaffham Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 Margate FC 3 - 0 Hollands & Blair FC
Cup 21/09/17 Newcastle Town FC 3 - 1 Boldmere St Michaels FC
Cup 21/09/17 Odd Down FC 4 - 0 Wellington AFC
Cup 21/09/17 Ossett Albion FC 6 - 3 Staveley MW FC
Cup 21/09/17 Peterborough Sports FC 3 - 4 Corby Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 Phoenix Sports FC 2 - 1 Dartford FC
Cup 21/09/17 Saffron Walden Town FC 3 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent FC
Cup 21/09/17 Salisbury FC 3 - 2 Winchester City FC
Cup 21/09/17 Sholing FC 3 - 1 Wimborne Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 Stowmarket Town FC 3 - 8 Dereham Town FC
Cup 21/09/17 Team Solent FC 4 - 2 AFC Stoneham
Cup 21/09/17 Thame United FC 5 - 2 Binfield FC
Cup 21/09/17 Wellingborough Town FC 2 - 1 Kempston Rovers FC
Cup 21/09/17 Welton Rovers FC 4 - 7 Wells City FC
  (AET)

Postponed/Cancelled

  DATE HOME AWAY STATUS
Cup 08/08/17 Radford FC Boston Town FC Postponed
  new date - Tue 15 Aug 7.45
Cup 09/08/17 Guildford City FC Newport (IW) FC Postponed
  new date - Wed 16 Aug 7.15
Cup 09/08/17 Littlehampton Town FC Chatham Town FC Postponed
  new date - Wed 16 Aug 7.30
Cup 09/08/17 Erith Town FC Rochester United FC Postponed
  new date - Tue 15 Aug 7.45
Cup 09/08/17 Waltham Forest FC FC Romania Postponed
  new date - TBC
Cup 09/09/17 Atherton LR FC Irlam FC Postponed
Cup 09/09/17 Barnton FC Penistone Church FC Postponed
Cup 09/09/17 Padiham FC Thackley FC Postponed
Cup 09/09/17 Prestwich Heys FC Liversedge FC Postponed
Cup 13/09/17 Radcliffe Borough FC Nantwich Town FC Postponed
  new date - Mon 18 Sep 7.00
Cup 16/09/17 Bodmin Town FC Bideford AFC Postponed
  new date - Wed 20 Sep 7.45
Cup 19/09/17 Heybridge Swifts FC Metropolitan Police FC Postponed
Cup 21/09/17 Bottesford Town FC Worksop Town FC Postponed
Cup 23/09/17 Tavistock AFC Camelford FC Postponed
  new date - Wed 27 Sep 7.30

Teams

 

Nike Sale
England v Brazil Tuesday 14 November 2017 Find tickets